Running Status of train 11081 (LTT GKP EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at UGAON (UGN) Station. Arrival at 20:11 Departure at 20:11
Train is running Late (12M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
15:50 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
16:30
(12M)
16:33 12M
NASIK ROAD
NK
19:20
(12M)
19:25 12M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
23:20
(12M)
23:25 12M
KHANDWA
KNW
02:00
(12M)
02:05 12M
PIPARIYA
PPI
06:50
(12M)
06:52 12M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
07:58
(11M)
08:00 11M
JABALPUR
JBP
09:35
(19M)
09:40 19M
KATNI
KTE
10:55
(30M)
11:00 30M
MAIHAR
MYR
12:00
(35M)
12:02 35M
SATNA
STA
12:30
(35M)
12:40 35M
MANIKPUR
MKP
14:38
(12M)
14:40 12M
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
ACOI
16:08
(19M)
16:13 19M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
18:05
(3M)
18:07 3M
VARANASI JN
BSB
20:50
(12M)
21:30 12M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
22:08
(29M)
22:10 29M
MAU JN
MAU
23:00
(29M)
23:05 29M
BHATNI JN
BTT
00:15
(28M)
00:20 28M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
00:38
(30M)
00:40 30M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
02:05
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:14 PM