Running Status of train 11084 (TADOBA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KAZIPET JN (KZJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
00:00
(0M)
17:35 0M
JAMIKUNTA
JMKT
18:09
(0M)
18:10 0M
PEDDAPALLI
PDPL
18:31
(0M)
18:32 0M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
18:43
(0M)
18:44 0M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
18:53
(0M)
18:54 0M
BELLAMPALLI
BPA
19:12
(0M)
19:13 0M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
19:49
(0M)
19:50 0M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
21:20
(0M)
21:25 0M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
21:44
(0M)
21:45 0M
MAJRI KHADAN
MJKN
22:55
(0M)
22:56 0M
WANI
WANI
23:09
(0M)
23:10 0M
PIMPALKHUTI
PMKT
02:03
(0M)
02:05 0M
ADILABAD
ADB
02:25
(0M)
02:30 0M
KINWAT
KNVT
02:54
(0M)
02:55 0M
HIMAYATNAGAR
HEM
03:59
(0M)
04:00 0M
BHOKAR
BOKR
04:29
(0M)
04:30 0M
MUDKHED
MUE
05:58
(0M)
06:00 0M
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
07:08
(0M)
07:10 0M
PURNA JN
PAU
08:10
(0M)
08:15 0M
PARBHANI JN
PBN
09:08
(0M)
09:10 0M
JALNA
J
11:10
(0M)
11:12 0M
AURANGABAD
AWB
12:25
(0M)
12:30 0M
LASUR
LSR
13:45
(0M)
13:46 0M
NAGARSOL
NSL
15:39
(0M)
15:40 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
16:25
(0M)
16:30 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
17:25
(0M)
17:30 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
22:02
(0M)
22:05 0M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
23:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:28 AM