Running Status of train 11086 (LTT DOUBLEDECKER) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) Station. Arrival at 18:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MADGAON
MAO
00:00
(0M)
05:30 0M
KARMALI
KRMI
06:02
(0M)
06:04 0M
THIVIM
THVM
06:23
(0M)
06:25 0M
SAWANTWADI ROAD
SWV
06:54
(0M)
06:56 0M
KANKAVALI
KKW
07:44
(0M)
07:46 0M
RATNAGIRI
RN
09:40
(0M)
09:45 0M
CHIPLUN
CHI
11:38
(0M)
11:40 0M
KHED
KHED
12:33
(0M)
12:35 0M
PANVEL
PNVL
16:55
(0M)
16:57 0M
THANE
TNA
17:40
(0M)
17:42 0M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
18:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:39 PM