Running Status of train 11087 (VERAVAL PUNE EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RANOLI (RNO) Station. Arrival at 18:51 Departure at 18:51
Train is running Late (19M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VERAVAL
VRL
00:00
(0M)
08:25 0M
KESHOD
KSD
09:11
(19M)
09:12 19M
JUNAGADH JN
JND
09:58
(19M)
10:00 19M
NAVAGADH
NUD
10:38
(19M)
10:39 19M
GONDAL
GDL
11:05
(19M)
11:06 19M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
12:25
(19M)
12:30 19M
WANKANER JN
WKR
13:08
(19M)
13:10 19M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
14:11
(19M)
14:13 19M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
15:23
(19M)
15:25 19M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
16:35
(19M)
16:55 19M
NADIAD JN
ND
17:44
(19M)
17:46 19M
ANAND JN
ANND
18:04
(19M)
18:06 19M
VADODARA JN
BRC
18:48
(16M)
18:53 16M
BHARUCH JN
BH
19:41
(16M)
19:43 16M
SURAT
ST
20:38
( 0H 9M)
20:43 0H 9M
NAVSARI
NVS
21:04
(17M)
21:06 17M
VALSAD
BL
21:35
(11M)
21:40 11M
VAPI
VAPI
22:02
(16M)
22:04 16M
DAHANU ROAD
DRD
22:41
(10M)
22:43 10M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
00:10
(19M)
00:30 19M
BHIWANDI ROAD
BIRD
00:53
( 0H 8M)
00:55 0H 8M
KALYAN JN
KYN
01:31
(19M)
01:35 19M
KARJAT
KJT
02:18
(4M)
02:20 4M
LONAVALA
LNL
03:02
(11M)
03:05 11M
SHIVAJINAGAR
SVJR
04:08
(19M)
04:10 19M
PUNE JN
PUNE
04:35
(19M)
00:00 19M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:55 PM