Running Status of train 11092 (PUNE BHUJ EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PUNE JN (PUNE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PUNE JN
PUNE
00:00
(0M)
19:50 0M
LONAVALA
LNL
20:44
(0M)
20:45 0M
KARJAT
KJT
21:28
(0M)
21:30 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
22:17
(0M)
22:20 0M
BHIWANDI ROAD
BIRD
22:48
(0M)
22:50 0M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
23:45
(0M)
23:50 0M
VAPI
VAPI
01:43
(0M)
01:45 0M
VALSAD
BL
02:11
(0M)
02:13 0M
NAVSARI
NVS
03:01
(0M)
03:03 0M
SURAT
ST
03:50
(0M)
03:55 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
04:41
(0M)
04:43 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
05:43
(0M)
05:48 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
06:21
(0M)
06:22 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
06:38
(0M)
06:39 0M
MANINAGAR
MAN
07:25
(0M)
07:27 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
07:45
(0M)
08:05 0M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
09:10
(0M)
09:12 0M
DHRANGDHRA
DHG
10:12
(0M)
10:14 0M
SAMAKHIALI B G
SIOB
12:07
(0M)
12:09 0M
BHACHAU BG
BCOB
12:25
(0M)
12:27 0M
GANDHIDHAM BG
GIMB
13:05
(0M)
13:35 0M
ADIPUR
AI
13:48
(0M)
13:50 0M
ANJAR
AJE
14:00
(0M)
14:02 0M
BHUJ
BHUJ
15:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:59 PM