Running Status of train 11093 (MAHANAGARI EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at WAGHODA (WGA) Station. Arrival at 09:00 Departure at 09:00
Train is running Late (50M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
00:10 0M
DADAR
DR
00:22
(50M)
00:25 50M
THANE
TNA
00:47
(50M)
00:50 50M
KALYAN JN
KYN
01:12
(50M)
01:15 50M
IGATPURI
IGP
03:00
(50M)
03:05 50M
NASIK ROAD
NK
03:50
(50M)
03:55 50M
MANMAD JN
MMR
04:52
(50M)
04:55 50M
JALGAON JN
JL
06:48
(50M)
06:50 50M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
07:25
(50M)
07:30 50M
BURHANPUR
BAU
08:23
(43M)
08:25 43M
NEPANAGAR
NPNR
08:43
(36M)
08:45 36M
KHANDWA
KNW
09:55
(50M)
10:00 50M
ITARSI JN
ET
12:35
(4M)
12:45 4M
PIPARIYA
PPI
13:42
( 0H 8M)
13:44 0H 8M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
14:42
( 0H 9M)
14:44 0H 9M
MADAN MAHAL
MML
15:56
(50M)
15:58 50M
JABALPUR
JBP
16:10
(17M)
16:20 17M
KATNI
KTE
17:35
(30M)
17:40 30M
MAIHAR
MYR
18:38
(35M)
18:40 35M
SATNA
STA
19:15
(32M)
19:25 32M
MANIKPUR
MKP
21:40
(50M)
21:45 50M
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
ACOI
00:12
(50M)
00:17 50M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
01:53
(50M)
01:55 50M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
02:15
(3M)
02:20 3M
CHUNAR
CAR
02:50
( 0H 9M)
02:55 0H 9M
KASHI
KEI
04:13
( 0H 6M)
04:15 0H 6M
VARANASI JN
BSB
04:40
(50M)
00:00 50M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 09:08 AM