Running Status of train 11093 (MAHANAGARI EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KATNI (KTE) Station. Arrival at 17:42 Departure at 17:47
Train is running Late (7M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
00:10 0M
DADAR
DR
00:22
( 0H 7M)
00:25 0H 7M
THANE
TNA
00:47
( 0H 7M)
00:50 0H 7M
KALYAN JN
KYN
01:12
( 0H 7M)
01:15 0H 7M
IGATPURI
IGP
03:00
( 0H 7M)
03:05 0H 7M
NASIK ROAD
NK
03:50
( 0H 7M)
03:55 0H 7M
MANMAD JN
MMR
04:50
( 0H 7M)
04:55 0H 7M
JALGAON JN
JL
06:38
( 0H 7M)
06:40 0H 7M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
07:25
( 0H 7M)
07:30 0H 7M
BURHANPUR
BAU
08:18
( 0H 7M)
08:20 0H 7M
NEPANAGAR
NPNR
08:43
( 0H 7M)
08:45 0H 7M
KHANDWA
KNW
09:55
( 0H 7M)
10:00 0H 7M
ITARSI JN
ET
12:40
( 0H 7M)
12:50 0H 7M
PIPARIYA
PPI
13:50
( 0H 7M)
13:52 0H 7M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
14:58
( 0H 7M)
15:00 0H 7M
MADAN MAHAL
MML
15:56
( 0H 7M)
15:58 0H 7M
JABALPUR
JBP
16:10
( 0H 7M)
16:20 0H 7M
KATNI
KTE
17:35
( 0H 7M)
17:40 0H 7M
MAIHAR
MYR
18:38
(2M)
18:40 2M
SATNA
STA
19:20
( 0H 6M)
19:30 0H 6M
MANIKPUR
MKP
21:50
(13M)
21:55 13M
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
ACOI
00:12
( 0H 7M)
00:32 0H 7M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
01:53
( 0H 7M)
01:55 0H 7M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
02:15
( 0H 7M)
02:20 0H 7M
CHUNAR
CAR
02:50
( 0H 7M)
02:55 0H 7M
KASHI
KEI
04:13
( 0H 7M)
04:15 0H 7M
VARANASI JN
BSB
04:40
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 06:02 PM