Running Status of train 11094 (MAHANAGARI EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at VARANASI JN (BSB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VARANASI JN
BSB
00:00
(0M)
11:20 0M
KASHI
KEI
11:33
(0M)
11:35 0M
CHUNAR
CAR
12:28
(0M)
12:30 0M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
12:55
(0M)
13:00 0M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
13:11
(0M)
13:13 0M
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
ACOI
15:00
(0M)
15:10 0M
MANIKPUR
MKP
16:55
(0M)
17:00 0M
SATNA
STA
18:10
(0M)
18:20 0M
MAIHAR
MYR
18:42
(0M)
18:44 0M
KATNI
KTE
19:45
(0M)
19:50 0M
JABALPUR
JBP
21:15
(0M)
21:25 0M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
22:38
(0M)
22:40 0M
PIPARIYA
PPI
23:38
(0M)
23:40 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
01:20
(0M)
01:30 0M
KHANDWA
KNW
03:55
(0M)
03:58 0M
NEPANAGAR
NPNR
04:35
(0M)
04:37 0M
BURHANPUR
BAU
04:58
(0M)
05:00 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
06:10
(0M)
06:15 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
06:38
(0M)
06:40 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
08:55
(0M)
09:00 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
09:55
(0M)
10:00 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
11:00
(0M)
11:05 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
12:55
(0M)
13:00 0M
THANE
TNA
13:17
(0M)
13:20 0M
DADAR
DR
13:42
(0M)
13:45 0M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSTM
14:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 05:49 AM