Running Status of train 11096 (AHIMSA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LONAVALA (LNL) Station. Arrival at 20:54 Departure at 20:55
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PUNE JN
PUNE
00:00
(0M)
19:50 0M
LONAVALA
LNL
20:44
(10M)
20:45 10M
KARJAT
KJT
21:28
(21M)
21:30 21M
KALYAN JN
KYN
22:17
(17M)
22:20 17M
BHIWANDI ROAD
BIRD
22:48
(11M)
22:50 11M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
23:45
(10M)
23:50 10M
DAHANU ROAD
DRD
01:08
(10M)
01:10 10M
VAPI
VAPI
01:43
(4M)
01:45 4M
VALSAD
BL
02:11
(10M)
02:13 10M
NAVSARI
NVS
03:01
(5M)
03:03 5M
SURAT
ST
03:50
(10M)
03:55 10M
BHARUCH JN
BH
04:41
(10M)
04:43 10M
VADODARA JN
BRC
05:43
(10M)
05:48 10M
ANAND JN
ANND
06:20
(10M)
06:22 10M
NADIAD JN
ND
06:37
(10M)
06:39 10M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
07:45
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 09:02 PM