Running Status of train 11104 (BDTS JHANSI EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
00:00
(0M)
05:10 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
05:37
(0M)
05:40 0M
VAPI
VAPI
07:27
(0M)
07:29 0M
SURAT
ST
08:45
(0M)
08:50 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
10:43
(0M)
10:53 0M
GODHRA JN
GDA
11:56
(0M)
11:58 0M
DAHOD
DHD
12:58
(0M)
13:00 0M
RATLAM JN
RTM
14:50
(0M)
15:00 0M
NAGDA JN
NAD
15:53
(0M)
15:55 0M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
17:05
(0M)
17:25 0M
MAKSI
MKC
18:15
(0M)
18:17 0M
SHAJAPUR
SFY
18:40
(0M)
18:42 0M
BIYAVRA RAJGARH
BRRG
19:58
(0M)
20:00 0M
CHACHAURA BNGJ
CBK
20:29
(0M)
20:31 0M
RUTHIYAI
RTA
21:36
(0M)
21:39 0M
GUNA
GUNA
22:20
(0M)
22:30 0M
SHIVPURI
SVPI
00:45
(0M)
00:50 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
04:10
(0M)
04:35 0M
DABRA
DBA
05:13
(0M)
05:15 0M
DATIA
DAA
05:45
(0M)
05:47 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
06:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 06:22 AM