Running Status of train 11107 (BUNDELKHAND EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GWALIOR (GWL) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GWALIOR
GWL
00:00
(0M)
20:45 0M
DABRA
DBA
21:22
(0M)
21:24 0M
DATIA
DAA
21:50
(0M)
21:52 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
22:20
(0M)
22:28 0M
BARWA SAGAR
BWR
22:50
(0M)
22:51 0M
NIVARI
NEW
23:03
(0M)
23:04 0M
MAU RANIPUR
MRPR
23:35
(0M)
23:37 0M
HARPALPUR
HPP
23:58
(0M)
00:01 0M
BELA TAL
BTX
00:26
(0M)
00:27 0M
KULPAHAR
KLAR
00:36
(0M)
00:37 0M
MAHOBA JN
MBA
01:06
(0M)
01:08 0M
MATAUNDH
MTH
01:41
(0M)
01:42 0M
BANDA JN
BNDA
02:22
(0M)
02:30 0M
KHURHAND
KHU
02:51
(0M)
02:52 0M
ATARRA
ATE
03:05
(0M)
03:07 0M
BHARAT KUP
BTKP
03:26
(0M)
03:27 0M
CHITRAKUTDHAM K
CKTD
03:45
(0M)
03:47 0M
MANIKPUR
MKP
04:35
(0M)
04:40 0M
DABHAURA
DBR
05:00
(0M)
05:01 0M
BARGARH
BRG
05:17
(0M)
05:18 0M
SHANKARGARH
SRJ
05:36
(0M)
05:37 0M
NAINI
NYN
06:22
(0M)
06:23 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
06:50
(0M)
07:10 0M
PRAYAG
PRG
07:23
(0M)
07:28 0M
PHAPHAMAU JN
PFM
07:38
(0M)
07:39 0M
PHULPUR
PLP
08:04
(0M)
08:05 0M
UGRASENPUR
URPR
08:14
(0M)
08:15 0M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
08:33
(0M)
08:35 0M
SURIAWAN
SAW
08:54
(0M)
08:55 0M
BHADOHI
BOY
09:08
(0M)
09:10 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
10:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 08:34 AM