Running Status of train 11107 (BUNDELKHAND EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHITRAKUTDHAM K (CKTD) Station. Arrival at 03:51 Departure at 03:53
Train is running Late (6M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GWALIOR
GWL
00:00
(0M)
20:40 0M
DABRA
DBA
21:17
( 0H 6M)
21:19 0H 6M
DATIA
DAA
21:45
( 0H 6M)
21:47 0H 6M
JHANSI JN
JHS
22:17
( 0H 6M)
22:25 0H 6M
BARWA SAGAR
BWR
22:47
( 0H 6M)
22:49 0H 6M
NIVARI
NEW
23:01
( 0H 6M)
23:03 0H 6M
MAU RANIPUR
MRPR
23:34
( 0H 6M)
23:36 0H 6M
HARPALPUR
HPP
23:59
( 0H 6M)
00:01 0H 6M
BELA TAL
BTX
00:20
( 0H 6M)
00:22 0H 6M
KULPAHAR
KLAR
00:35
( 0H 6M)
00:37 0H 6M
MAHOBA JN
MBA
01:08
( 0H 6M)
01:10 0H 6M
MATAUNDH
MTH
01:50
( 0H 6M)
01:52 0H 6M
BANDA JN
BNDA
02:22
( 0H 6M)
02:30 0H 6M
KHURHAND
KHU
02:50
( 0H 6M)
02:52 0H 6M
ATARRA
ATE
03:05
( 0H 6M)
03:07 0H 6M
BHARAT KUP
BTKP
03:30
( 0H 6M)
03:32 0H 6M
CHITRAKUTDHAM K
CKTD
03:45
( 0H 6M)
03:47 0H 6M
MANIKPUR
MKP
04:35
( 0H 6M)
04:40 0H 6M
DABHAURA
DBR
05:00
( 0H 6M)
05:02 0H 6M
BARGARH
BRG
05:18
(5M)
05:20 5M
SHANKARGARH
SRJ
05:38
(4M)
05:40 4M
NAINI
NYN
06:22
( 0H 6M)
06:24 0H 6M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
06:50
( 0H 6M)
07:10 0H 6M
PRAYAG
PRG
07:23
( 0H 6M)
07:28 0H 6M
PHAPHAMAU JN
PFM
07:41
(5M)
07:42 5M
PHULPUR
PLP
08:06
(5M)
08:07 5M
UGRASENPUR
URPR
08:17
(4M)
08:18 4M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
08:35
(13M)
08:37 13M
SURIAWAN
SAW
08:55
(11M)
08:56 11M
BHADOHI
BOY
09:08
(14M)
09:10 14M
VARANASI JN
BSB
10:50
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 03:52 AM