Running Status of train 11108 (BUNDELKHAND EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at VARANASI JN (BSB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VARANASI JN
BSB
00:00
(0M)
17:45 0M
CHAUKHANDI
CHH
18:05
(0M)
18:06 0M
SEWAPURI
SWPR
18:13
(0M)
18:14 0M
KAPSETI
KEH
18:21
(0M)
18:22 0M
PARSIPUR
PRF
18:34
(0M)
18:35 0M
BHADOHI
BOY
18:43
(0M)
18:45 0M
MONDH
MOF
18:54
(0M)
18:55 0M
SURIAWAN
SAW
19:03
(0M)
19:04 0M
SARAI KANSRAI
SQN
19:23
(0M)
19:24 0M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
19:38
(0M)
19:40 0M
UGRASENPUR
URPR
19:58
(0M)
19:59 0M
PHULPUR
PLP
20:09
(0M)
20:10 0M
PHAPHAMAU JN
PFM
21:18
(0M)
21:20 0M
PRAYAG
PRG
21:38
(0M)
21:40 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
22:00
(0M)
22:25 0M
NAINI
NYN
22:43
(0M)
22:45 0M
SHANKARGARH
SRJ
23:15
(0M)
23:17 0M
BARGARH
BRG
23:31
(0M)
23:33 0M
DABHAURA
DBR
23:48
(0M)
23:50 0M
MANIKPUR
MKP
00:27
(0M)
00:32 0M
CHITRAKUTDHAM K
CKTD
00:58
(0M)
01:00 0M
BHARAT KUP
BTKP
01:16
(0M)
01:18 0M
ATARRA
ATE
01:36
(0M)
01:38 0M
KHURHAND
KHU
01:51
(0M)
01:53 0M
BANDA JN
BNDA
02:27
(0M)
02:32 0M
MATAUNDH
MTH
02:53
(0M)
02:55 0M
MAHOBA JN
MBA
03:30
(0M)
03:32 0M
KULPAHAR
KLAR
03:50
(0M)
03:52 0M
BELA TAL
BTX
04:05
(0M)
04:07 0M
HARPALPUR
HPP
04:30
(0M)
04:32 0M
MAU RANIPUR
MRPR
04:50
(0M)
04:52 0M
NIVARI
NEW
05:45
(0M)
05:47 0M
BARWA SAGAR
BWR
06:00
(0M)
06:02 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
07:05
(0M)
07:15 0M
DATIA
DAA
07:37
(0M)
07:39 0M
DABRA
DBA
08:01
(0M)
08:03 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
09:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 10:05 AM