Running Status of train 11109 (JHS LJN INT EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LUCKNOW NE (LJN) Station. Arrival at 12:05 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JHANSI JN
JHS
00:00
(0M)
06:15 0M
CHIRGAON
CGN
06:42
(0M)
06:43 0M
MOTH
MOTH
07:01
(0M)
07:03 0M
AIT
AIT
07:29
(0M)
07:30 0M
ORAI
ORAI
07:53
(0M)
07:55 0M
KALPI
KPI
08:23
(0M)
08:24 0M
POKHRAYAN
PHN
08:38
(0M)
08:40 0M
GOVINDPURI
GOY
10:03
(0M)
10:05 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
10:20
(0M)
10:30 0M
UNNAO JN
ON
10:59
(0M)
11:01 0M
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
12:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:35 PM