Running Status of train 11110 (LJN JHS INT EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MAGARWARA (MGW) Station. Arrival at 17:47 Departure at 17:47
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
00:00
(0M)
16:40 0M
UNNAO JN
ON
17:36
(4M)
17:38 4M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
18:15
(4M)
18:25 4M
GOVINDPURI
GOY
18:48
(4M)
18:50 4M
POKHRAYAN
PHN
19:34
( 0H 6M)
19:36 0H 6M
KALPI
KPI
19:51
( 0H 7M)
19:52 0H 7M
ORAI
ORAI
20:23
(5M)
20:25 5M
AIT
AIT
20:51
( 0H 7M)
20:52 0H 7M
MOTH
MOTH
21:20
( 0H 9M)
21:21 0H 9M
CHIRGAON
CGN
21:40
(11M)
21:41 11M
JHANSI JN
JHS
22:35
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 05:55 PM