Running Status of train 11112 (GWL SUSHASAN EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) Station. Arrival at 00:46 Departure at 01:01
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BALRAMPUR
BLP
00:00
(0M)
11:55 0M
GONDA JN
GD
12:45
(1M)
13:05 1M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
16:00
(1M)
16:10 1M
BAREILLY
BE
19:50
(1M)
19:52 1M
MORADABAD
MB
21:37
(1M)
21:45 1M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
00:03
(1M)
00:05 1M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
00:45
(1M)
01:00 1M
FARIDABAD
FDB
01:17
( 0H 9M)
01:19 0H 9M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
02:53
(1M)
02:55 1M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
03:35
(10M)
03:40 10M
MORENA
MRA
05:14
(1M)
05:16 1M
GWALIOR
GWL
06:10
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 12:56 AM