Running Status of train 11123 (BJU GWL MAIL) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) Station. Arrival at 04:06 Departure at 04:11
Train is running Late (61M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARAUNI JN
BJU
00:00
(0M)
18:40 0M
DALSINGH SARAI
DSS
19:07
( 1H 1M)
19:09 1H 1M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
19:40
( 1H 1M)
19:45 1H 1M
KHUDIRAM B PUSA
KRBP
20:00
( 1H 1M)
20:02 1H 1M
DHOLI
DOL
20:16
( 1H 1M)
20:18 1H 1M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
21:30
( 1H 1M)
21:35 1H 1M
BHAGWANPUR
BNR
22:07
( 1H 1M)
22:09 1H 1M
SARAI
SAI
22:16
( 1H 1M)
22:18 1H 1M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
22:35
( 1H 1M)
22:40 1H 1M
SONPUR JN
SEE
22:50
( 1H 1M)
22:52 1H 1M
DIGHWARA
DGA
23:11
( 1H 1M)
23:13 1H 1M
CHHAPRA
CPR
00:20
( 1H 1M)
00:30 1H 1M
DURAUNDHA JN
DDA
01:02
( 1H 1M)
01:04 1H 1M
SIWAN JN
SV
01:25
( 1H 1M)
01:30 1H 1M
MAIRWA
MW
01:51
( 1H 1M)
01:53 1H 1M
BANKATA
BTK
02:02
( 1H 1M)
02:04 1H 1M
BHATPAR RANI
BHTR
02:14
( 1H 1M)
02:16 1H 1M
BHATNI JN
BTT
02:40
( 1H 1M)
02:45 1H 1M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
03:05
( 1H 1M)
03:10 1H 1M
GAURI BAZAR
GB
03:28
(55M)
03:30 55M
CHAURI CHAURA
CC
03:41
(53M)
03:43 53M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
04:55
(20M)
05:05 20M
SAHJANWA
SWA
05:31
(32M)
05:33 32M
KHALILABAD
KLD
05:48
(20M)
05:50 20M
MUNDERWA
MND
06:05
(20M)
06:07 20M
BASTI
BST
06:27
( 0H 8M)
06:30 0H 8M
BABHNAN
BV
06:53
(15M)
06:55 15M
MASKANWA
MSW
07:15
(12M)
07:17 12M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
07:34
( 0H 9M)
07:36 0H 9M
GONDA JN
GD
08:25
( 1H 1M)
08:30 1H 1M
COLONELGANJ
CLJ
08:53
( 0H 8M)
08:55 0H 8M
BURHWAL
BUW
09:38
( 1H 1M)
09:40 1H 1M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
10:45
( 1H 1M)
10:47 1H 1M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
11:45
( 1H 1M)
11:55 1H 1M
UNNAO JN
ON
12:57
( 1H 1M)
12:58 1H 1M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
13:35
( 1H 1M)
13:45 1H 1M
GOVINDPURI
GOY
13:58
( 1H 1M)
14:00 1H 1M
BHIMSEN
BZM
14:14
( 1H 1M)
14:16 1H 1M
PAMAN
PMN
14:34
( 0H 7M)
14:36 0H 7M
LALPUR
LLR
14:50
( 0H 8M)
14:52 0H 8M
POKHRAYAN
PHN
15:07
(12M)
15:09 12M
ORAI
ORAI
15:51
(32M)
15:56 32M
AIT
AIT
16:16
(31M)
16:18 31M
MOTH
MOTH
16:48
(38M)
16:50 38M
CHIRGAON
CGN
17:08
(41M)
17:10 41M
JHANSI JN
JHS
18:25
(23M)
18:55 23M
DATIA
DAA
19:15
(39M)
19:17 39M
DABRA
DBA
19:40
(42M)
19:42 42M
GWALIOR
GWL
21:15
( 1H 1M)
00:00 1H 1M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 04:13 AM