Running Status of train 11123 (BJU GWL MAIL) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DHOLI (DOL) Station. Arrival at 20:18 Departure at 20:20
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARAUNI JN
BJU
00:00
(0M)
18:40 0M
DALSINGH SARAI
DSS
19:07
(2M)
19:09 2M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
19:40
(2M)
19:45 2M
KHUDIRAM B PUSA
KRBP
20:00
(2M)
20:02 2M
DHOLI
DOL
20:16
(2M)
20:18 2M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
21:30
(2M)
21:35 2M
BHAGWANPUR
BNR
22:07
(2M)
22:09 2M
SARAI
SAI
22:16
(2M)
22:18 2M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
22:35
(2M)
22:40 2M
SONPUR JN
SEE
22:50
(2M)
22:52 2M
DIGHWARA
DGA
23:11
(2M)
23:13 2M
CHHAPRA
CPR
00:20
(2M)
00:30 2M
DURAUNDHA JN
DDA
01:02
(2M)
01:04 2M
SIWAN JN
SV
01:25
(2M)
01:30 2M
MAIRWA
MW
01:51
(2M)
01:53 2M
BANKATA
BTK
02:02
(2M)
02:04 2M
BHATPAR RANI
BHTR
02:14
(2M)
02:16 2M
BHATNI JN
BTT
02:40
(2M)
02:45 2M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
03:05
(2M)
03:10 2M
GAURI BAZAR
GB
03:28
(2M)
03:30 2M
CHAURI CHAURA
CC
03:41
(2M)
03:43 2M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
04:55
(2M)
05:05 2M
SAHJANWA
SWA
05:31
(2M)
05:33 2M
KHALILABAD
KLD
05:48
(2M)
05:50 2M
MUNDERWA
MND
06:05
(2M)
06:07 2M
BASTI
BST
06:27
(2M)
06:30 2M
BABHNAN
BV
06:53
(2M)
06:55 2M
MASKANWA
MSW
07:15
(2M)
07:17 2M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
07:34
(2M)
07:36 2M
GONDA JN
GD
08:25
(2M)
08:30 2M
COLONELGANJ
CLJ
08:53
(2M)
08:55 2M
BURHWAL
BUW
09:38
(2M)
09:40 2M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
10:45
(2M)
10:47 2M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
11:45
(2M)
11:55 2M
UNNAO JN
ON
12:57
(2M)
12:58 2M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
13:35
(2M)
13:45 2M
GOVINDPURI
GOY
13:58
(2M)
14:00 2M
BHIMSEN
BZM
14:16
(2M)
14:18 2M
PAMAN
PMN
14:34
(2M)
14:35 2M
LALPUR
LLR
14:50
(2M)
14:51 2M
POKHRAYAN
PHN
15:07
(2M)
15:09 2M
ORAI
ORAI
15:55
(2M)
16:00 2M
AIT
AIT
16:20
(2M)
16:22 2M
MOTH
MOTH
16:53
(2M)
16:55 2M
CHIRGAON
CGN
17:13
(2M)
17:15 2M
JHANSI JN
JHS
18:25
(2M)
18:55 2M
DATIA
DAA
19:17
(2M)
19:19 2M
DABRA
DBA
19:42
(2M)
19:44 2M
GWALIOR
GWL
21:15
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 08:16 PM