Running Status of train 11125 (IND GWALIAR EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DEWAS (DWX) Station. Arrival at 21:09 Departure at 21:11
Train is running Late (28M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RATLAM JN
RTM
00:00
(0M)
17:10 0M
BARNAGAR
BNG
17:50
(28M)
17:52 28M
FATEHABAD CH.JN
FTD
18:23
(28M)
18:25 28M
INDORE JN BG
INDB
19:35
(28M)
20:00 28M
DEWAS
DWX
20:41
(28M)
20:43 28M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
21:45
(28M)
22:05 28M
MAKSI
MKC
23:15
(28M)
23:17 28M
SHAJAPUR
SFY
23:33
(28M)
23:35 28M
BIYAVRA RAJGARH
BRRG
00:48
(28M)
00:50 28M
RUTHIYAI
RTA
02:15
(28M)
02:18 28M
GUNA
GUNA
03:00
(28M)
03:10 28M
BADARWAS
BDWS
03:53
(28M)
03:55 28M
SHIVPURI
SVPI
04:45
(28M)
04:50 28M
GWALIOR
GWL
07:47
(28M)
00:00 28M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 10:02 PM