Running Status of train 11204 (JP NGP EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JAIPUR (JP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAIPUR
JP
00:00
(0M)
16:30 0M
KANAKPURA
KKU
16:39
(0M)
16:41 0M
ASALPUR JOBNER
JOB
17:01
(0M)
17:03 0M
PHULERA JN
FL
17:20
(0M)
17:22 0M
KISHANGARH
KSG
17:59
(0M)
18:01 0M
AJMER
AII
19:00
(0M)
19:25 0M
NASIRABAD
NSD
19:47
(0M)
19:49 0M
BIJAINAGAR
BJNR
20:21
(0M)
20:23 0M
BHILWARA
BHL
21:30
(0M)
21:35 0M
CHITTAURGARH
COR
23:00
(0M)
23:20 0M
MANDALGARH
MLGH
00:14
(0M)
00:15 0M
BUNDI
BUDI
01:14
(0M)
01:15 0M
KOTA JN
KOTA
02:40
(0M)
02:45 0M
RAMGANJ MANDI
RMA
03:43
(0M)
03:45 0M
NAGDA JN
NAD
06:20
(0M)
06:50 0M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
07:50
(0M)
07:55 0M
BERCHHA
BCH
08:54
(0M)
08:56 0M
SHUJALPUR
SJP
09:42
(0M)
09:44 0M
SEHORE
SEH
10:17
(0M)
10:19 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
11:35
(0M)
11:45 0M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
11:57
(0M)
11:59 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
13:35
(0M)
13:45 0M
BETUL
BZU
15:38
(0M)
15:39 0M
MULTAI
MTY
16:19
(0M)
16:21 0M
PANDHURNA
PAR
17:07
(0M)
17:09 0M
NARKHER
NRKR
17:24
(0M)
17:26 0M
KATOL
KATL
17:46
(0M)
17:48 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
19:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 04:36 PM