Running Status of train 11265 (AMBIKAPUR EXPRES) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GHUNGHUTI (GGT) Station. Arrival at 17:40 Departure at 17:40
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JABALPUR
JBP
00:00
(0M)
14:00 0M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
14:28
(2M)
14:30 2M
KATNI SOUTH
KTES
15:05
(2M)
15:10 2M
UMARIA
UMR
16:52
(2M)
16:54 2M
BIRSINGHPUR
BRS
17:18
(2M)
17:20 2M
SHAHDOL
SDL
18:05
(2M)
18:15 2M
BURHAR
BUH
18:31
( 0H 8M)
18:33 0H 8M
ANUPPUR JN
APR
19:00
(2M)
19:05 2M
KOTMA
KTMA
19:32
(2M)
19:34 2M
BIJURI
BJRI
19:56
(2M)
20:01 2M
BAIKUNTHPUR RD
BRH
20:54
(5M)
20:56 5M
KATORA
KTO
21:10
(4M)
21:12 4M
BISHRAMPUR
BSPR
22:20
(2M)
22:22 2M
AMBIKAPUR
ABKP
23:00
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 05:55 PM