Running Status of train 11265 (AMBIKAPUR EXPRES) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at AMBIKAPUR (ABKP) Station. Arrival at 23:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JABALPUR
JBP
00:00
(0M)
14:00 0M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
14:30
(0M)
14:32 0M
KATNI SOUTH
KTES
15:10
(0M)
15:15 0M
UMARIA
UMR
16:51
(0M)
16:53 0M
BIRSINGHPUR
BRS
17:19
(0M)
17:21 0M
SHAHDOL
SDL
18:05
(0M)
18:15 0M
BURHAR
BUH
18:35
(0M)
18:37 0M
ANUPPUR JN
APR
19:00
(0M)
19:05 0M
KOTMA
KTMA
19:36
(0M)
19:38 0M
BIJURI
BJRI
19:55
(0M)
20:00 0M
BAIKUNTHPUR RD
BRH
21:10
(0M)
21:12 0M
KATORA
KTO
21:30
(0M)
21:32 0M
BISHRAMPUR
BSPR
22:20
(0M)
22:22 0M
AMBIKAPUR
ABKP
23:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 03:51 AM