Running Status of train 11266 (ABKP JBP EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KAMALPURGRAM (KLPG) Station. Arrival at 06:23 Departure at 06:23
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMBIKAPUR
ABKP
00:00
(0M)
06:15 0M
BISHRAMPUR
BSPR
06:33
(3M)
06:35 3M
KATORA
KTO
07:10
(3M)
07:12 3M
BAIKUNTHPUR RD
BRH
07:26
(3M)
07:28 3M
BIJURI
BJRI
08:30
(3M)
08:35 3M
KOTMA
KTMA
08:50
(3M)
08:52 3M
ANUPPUR JN
APR
09:25
(3M)
09:30 3M
BURHAR
BUH
09:48
(3M)
09:50 3M
SHAHDOL
SDL
10:15
(3M)
10:25 3M
BIRSINGHPUR
BRS
11:01
(3M)
11:03 3M
UMARIA
UMR
11:32
(3M)
11:34 3M
KATNI SOUTH
KTES
13:10
(3M)
13:15 3M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
13:48
(3M)
13:50 3M
JABALPUR
JBP
14:55
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 07:46 AM