Running Status of train 11266 (ABKP JBP EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JABALPUR (JBP) Station. Arrival at 14:55 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMBIKAPUR
ABKP
00:00
(0M)
06:15 0M
BISHRAMPUR
BSPR
06:34
(0M)
06:36 0M
KATORA
KTO
07:10
(0M)
07:12 0M
BAIKUNTHPUR RD
BRH
07:26
(0M)
07:28 0M
BIJURI
BJRI
08:30
(0M)
08:35 0M
KOTMA
KTMA
08:49
(0M)
08:51 0M
ANUPPUR JN
APR
09:25
(0M)
09:30 0M
BURHAR
BUH
09:48
(0M)
09:50 0M
SHAHDOL
SDL
10:15
(0M)
10:25 0M
BIRSINGHPUR
BRS
11:01
(0M)
11:03 0M
UMARIA
UMR
11:32
(0M)
11:34 0M
KATNI SOUTH
KTES
13:10
(0M)
13:15 0M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
13:53
(0M)
13:55 0M
JABALPUR
JBP
14:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:00 AM