Running Status of train 11272 (VINDHYACHAL EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SUMRERI (SMRR) Station. Arrival at 22:25 Departure at 22:25
Train is running Late (18M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHOPAL JN
BPL
00:00
(0M)
18:30 0M
SALAMATPUR
SMT
18:58
(18M)
19:00 18M
SANCHI
SCI
19:07
(18M)
19:09 18M
VIDISHA
BHS
19:18
(18M)
19:23 18M
GULABHGANJ
GLG
19:39
(18M)
19:44 18M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
19:58
(18M)
20:00 18M
BARETH
BET
20:10
(18M)
20:12 18M
KALHAR
KAH
20:25
(18M)
20:27 18M
MANDI BAMORA
MABA
20:43
(18M)
20:45 18M
BINA JN
BINA
21:30
(18M)
21:40 18M
KHURAI
KYE
22:03
(18M)
22:05 18M
JERUWA KHERA
JRK
22:22
(19M)
22:24 19M
NARIAOLI
NOI
22:40
(14M)
22:42 14M
SAUGOR
SGO
23:25
(18M)
23:35 18M
MAKRONIA
MKRN
23:54
( 0H 8M)
23:56 0H 8M
GANESHGANJ
GAJ
00:24
( 0H 6M)
00:26 0H 6M
PATHARIA
PHA
00:40
(4M)
00:42 4M
DAMOH
DMO
01:30
(18M)
01:40 18M
BANDAKPUR
BNU
01:58
(18M)
02:00 18M
SALAIA
SYA
02:38
(18M)
02:40 18M
RITHI
REI
03:00
(18M)
03:02 18M
SLEEMANABAD RD
SBD
05:16
(18M)
05:18 18M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
05:58
(18M)
06:00 18M
GOSALPUR
GSPR
06:12
(18M)
06:14 18M
DEORI
DOE
06:24
(18M)
06:26 18M
JABALPUR
JBP
06:50
(13M)
07:00 13M
MADAN MAHAL
MML
07:05
( 0H 9M)
07:07 0H 9M
BHERAGHAT
BRGT
07:18
(14M)
07:20 14M
BHITONI
BHTN
07:32
(12M)
07:34 12M
BIKRAMPUR
BMR
07:44
(14M)
07:46 14M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
07:56
(17M)
07:58 17M
KARAK BEL
KKB
08:12
(10M)
08:14 10M
BELKHERA
BELD
08:20
( 0H 8M)
08:22 0H 8M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
08:36
(12M)
08:38 12M
KARELI
KY
08:54
( 0H 7M)
08:56 0H 7M
BOHANI
BNE
09:10
(3M)
09:12 3M
GADARWARA
GAR
09:24
(18M)
09:26 18M
SALICHAUKA ROAD
SCKR
09:36
(18M)
09:38 18M
BANKHEDI
BKH
09:50
(18M)
09:52 18M
PIPARIYA
PPI
10:04
(18M)
10:06 18M
SOHAGPUR
SGP
10:20
(18M)
10:22 18M
GURAMKHEDI
GMD
10:32
(18M)
10:34 18M
BAGRA TAWA
BGTA
10:46
(18M)
10:48 18M
SONTALAI
SQL
11:00
(4M)
11:02 4M
GURRA
GRO
11:48
(18M)
11:50 18M
ITARSI JN
ET
12:20
(18M)
00:00 18M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 10:27 PM