Running Status of train 11272 (VINDHYACHAL EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BAKHLETA (BQQ) Station. Arrival at 03:24 Departure at 03:24
Train is running Late (35M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHOPAL JN
BPL
00:00
(0M)
18:30 0M
SALAMATPUR
SMT
18:58
(35M)
19:00 35M
SANCHI
SCI
19:05
(35M)
19:07 35M
VIDISHA
BHS
19:18
(35M)
19:23 35M
GULABHGANJ
GLG
19:39
(35M)
19:44 35M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
19:58
(35M)
20:00 35M
BARETH
BET
20:08
(35M)
20:10 35M
KALHAR
KAH
20:25
(35M)
20:27 35M
MANDI BAMORA
MABA
20:43
(35M)
20:45 35M
BINA JN
BINA
21:25
(35M)
21:35 35M
KHURAI
KYE
21:58
(35M)
22:00 35M
JERUWA KHERA
JRK
22:18
(35M)
22:20 35M
NARIAOLI
NOI
22:38
(35M)
22:40 35M
SAUGOR
SGO
23:25
(35M)
23:35 35M
MAKRONIA
MKRN
23:48
(35M)
23:50 35M
GANESHGANJ
GAJ
00:20
(35M)
00:22 35M
PATHARIA
PHA
00:38
(35M)
00:40 35M
DAMOH
DMO
01:30
(35M)
01:40 35M
BANDAKPUR
BNU
01:58
(35M)
02:00 35M
SALAIA
SYA
02:38
(35M)
02:40 35M
RITHI
REI
03:00
(31M)
03:02 31M
SLEEMANABAD RD
SBD
05:16
(5M)
05:18 5M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
05:58
(35M)
06:00 35M
GOSALPUR
GSPR
06:12
(35M)
06:14 35M
DEORI
DOE
06:24
(35M)
06:26 35M
JABALPUR
JBP
06:40
(35M)
06:50 35M
MADAN MAHAL
MML
06:58
( 0H 8M)
07:00 0H 8M
BHERAGHAT
BRGT
07:08
(11M)
07:10 11M
BHITONI
BHTN
07:22
(13M)
07:24 13M
BIKRAMPUR
BMR
07:33
(14M)
07:35 14M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
07:43
(15M)
07:45 15M
KARAK BEL
KKB
08:03
(10M)
08:05 10M
BELKHERA
BELD
08:13
(11M)
08:15 11M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
08:28
( 0H 9M)
08:30 0H 9M
KARELI
KY
08:48
(5M)
08:50 5M
BOHANI
BNE
09:08
(2M)
09:10 2M
GADARWARA
GAR
09:24
(35M)
09:26 35M
SALICHAUKA ROAD
SCKR
09:36
(4M)
09:38 4M
BANKHEDI
BKH
09:50
( 0H 9M)
09:52 0H 9M
PIPARIYA
PPI
10:04
(13M)
10:06 13M
SOHAGPUR
SGP
10:20
(25M)
10:22 25M
GURAMKHEDI
GMD
10:32
(26M)
10:34 26M
BAGRA TAWA
BGTA
10:46
(33M)
10:48 33M
SONTALAI
SQL
11:00
(32M)
11:02 32M
GURRA
GRO
11:48
(35M)
11:50 35M
ITARSI JN
ET
12:30
(35M)
00:00 35M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:34 AM