Running Status of train 11301 (UDYAN EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BOROTI (BOT) Station. Arrival at 17:28 Departure at 17:28
Train is running Late (27M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
16:10
(0M)
16:15 0M
AKALKOT ROAD
AKOR
16:48
(27M)
16:50 27M
DUDHANI
DUD
17:13
(30M)
17:15 30M
GANAGAPUR ROAD
GUR
17:43
(25M)
17:45 25M

KLBG
18:39
(27M)
18:44 27M
SHAHABAD
SDB
19:08
(4M)
19:10 4M
WADI
WADI
19:40
(27M)
19:45 27M
NALWAR
NW
19:59
(27M)
20:00 27M
YADGIR
YG
20:19
( 0H 7M)
20:20 0H 7M
SAIDAPUR
SADP
20:39
(4M)
20:40 4M
KRISHNA
KSN
21:08
(27M)
21:10 27M
RAICHUR
RC
21:38
(27M)
21:40 27M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
22:09
(27M)
22:10 27M
ADONI
AD
22:49
( 0H 7M)
22:50 0H 7M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
23:40
( 0H 6M)
23:45 0H 6M
GOOTY
GY
00:14
(56M)
00:15 56M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
02:08
(29M)
02:10 29M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
04:03
(27M)
04:05 27M
SAI P NILAYAM
SSPN
04:33
(5M)
04:35 5M
PENUKONDA
PKD
04:59
(27M)
05:00 27M
HINDUPUR
HUP
05:38
( 0H 6M)
05:40 0H 6M
GAURIBIDANUR
GBD
06:18
(27M)
06:20 27M
DODBALLAPUR
DBU
07:01
(2M)
07:02 2M
YELHANKA JN
YNK
07:24
(27M)
07:25 27M
BENGALURU EAST
BNCE
07:59
(27M)
08:00 27M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
08:10
(27M)
08:15 27M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
08:50
(27M)
00:00 27M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:04 PM