Running Status of train 11302 (UDYAN EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KSR BENGALURU (SBC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
00:00
(0M)
20:30 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
20:42
(0M)
20:44 0M
YELHANKA JN
YNK
21:18
(0M)
21:20 0M
DODBALLAPUR
DBU
21:39
(0M)
21:40 0M
GAURIBIDANUR
GBD
22:14
(0M)
22:15 0M
HINDUPUR
HUP
22:34
(0M)
22:35 0M
PENUKONDA
PKD
22:59
(0M)
23:00 0M
SAI P NILAYAM
SSPN
23:18
(0M)
23:20 0M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
00:15
(0M)
00:20 0M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
01:19
(0M)
01:20 0M
GOOTY
GY
02:39
(0M)
02:40 0M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
03:15
(0M)
03:20 0M
ADONI
AD
03:58
(0M)
04:00 0M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
04:38
(0M)
04:40 0M
RAICHUR
RC
05:18
(0M)
05:20 0M
KRISHNA
KSN
05:44
(0M)
05:45 0M
SAIDAPUR
SADP
06:08
(0M)
06:10 0M
YADGIR
YG
06:34
(0M)
06:35 0M
NALWAR
NW
06:59
(0M)
07:00 0M
WADI
WADI
07:55
(0M)
08:00 0M
SHAHABAD
SDB
08:12
(0M)
08:13 0M

KLBG
08:43
(0M)
08:45 0M
GANAGAPUR ROAD
GUR
09:11
(0M)
09:12 0M
DUDHANI
DUD
09:34
(0M)
09:35 0M
AKALKOT ROAD
AKOR
10:04
(0M)
10:05 0M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
11:10
(0M)
11:15 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:14 PM