Running Status of train 11303 (HYB KOP EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) Station. Arrival at 23:11 Departure at 23:26
Train is running Late (16M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANUGURU
MUGR
00:00
(0M)
15:30 0M
BHADRACHALAM RD
BDCR
16:30
(16M)
16:50 16M
DORNAKAL JN
DKJ
18:03
(16M)
18:05 16M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
18:19
(16M)
18:20 16M
KESAMUDRAM
KDM
18:31
(16M)
18:32 16M
WARANGAL
WL
19:20
(16M)
19:30 16M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
19:50
(16M)
19:52 16M
JANGAON
ZN
20:37
(16M)
20:38 16M
BHONGIR
BG
21:09
(16M)
21:10 16M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
22:55
(16M)
23:10 16M
BEGAMPET
BMT
23:20
(16M)
23:21 16M
SANAT NAGAR
SNF
23:27
(21M)
23:28 21M
LINGAMPALLI
LPI
23:44
(20M)
23:45 20M
SHANKARPALLI
SKP
00:04
(24M)
00:05 24M
VIKARABAD JN
VKB
00:30
(19M)
00:32 19M
TANDUR
TDU
01:00
(22M)
01:01 22M
NAWANDGI
NAW
01:24
(12M)
01:25 12M
KURGUNTA
KQT
01:34
(11M)
01:35 11M
SERAM
SEM
01:44
(12M)
01:45 12M
MALKHAID ROAD
MQR
01:54
(13M)
01:55 13M
CHITTAPUR
CT
02:24
(16M)
02:25 16M
NALWAR
NW
03:01
(16M)
03:02 16M
YADGIR
YG
03:28
(16M)
03:30 16M
SAIDAPUR
SADP
03:49
(16M)
03:50 16M
KRISHNA
KSN
04:18
(16M)
04:20 16M
RAICHUR
RC
04:48
(16M)
04:50 16M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
05:19
(16M)
05:20 16M
KOSGI
KO
05:33
(16M)
05:35 16M
ADONI
AD
05:58
(16M)
06:00 16M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
07:15
(16M)
07:20 16M
BELLARY JN
BAY
08:50
(16M)
08:55 16M
DUROJI
DAJ
09:19
(16M)
09:20 16M
TORANAGALLU
TNGL
09:29
(16M)
09:30 16M
HOSAPETE JN
HPT
10:08
(16M)
10:10 16M
KOPPAL
KBL
10:38
( 0H 9M)
10:40 0H 9M
GADAG JN
GDG
11:38
(16M)
11:45 16M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
13:40
(16M)
13:45 16M
DHARWAR
DWR
14:05
(16M)
14:10 16M
ALNAVAR JN
LWR
14:49
(16M)
14:50 16M
LONDA JN
LD
15:38
(16M)
15:40 16M
BELGAUM
BGM
17:03
(16M)
17:05 16M
GHATPRABHA
GPB
18:28
(16M)
18:30 16M
RAYBAG
RBG
18:59
(16M)
19:00 16M
KUDACHI
KUD
19:19
(16M)
19:20 16M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
20:35
(16M)
20:50 16M
HATKANAGALE
HTK
21:19
( 0H 8M)
21:20 0H 8M
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
KOP
22:40
(16M)
00:00 16M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:42 PM