Running Status of train 11303 (HYB KOP EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HALAKATTA (HLKT) Station. Arrival at 02:44 Departure at 02:44
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANUGURU
MUGR
00:00
(0M)
15:30 0M
BHADRACHALAM RD
BDCR
16:30
(2M)
16:50 2M
DORNAKAL JN
DKJ
18:03
(2M)
18:05 2M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
18:19
(2M)
18:20 2M
KESAMUDRAM
KDM
18:31
(2M)
18:32 2M
WARANGAL
WL
19:28
(2M)
19:30 2M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
19:50
(2M)
19:52 2M
JANGAON
ZN
20:37
(2M)
20:38 2M
BHONGIR
BG
21:09
(2M)
21:10 2M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
22:55
(2M)
23:10 2M
BEGAMPET
BMT
23:20
(2M)
23:21 2M
SANAT NAGAR
SNF
23:27
(2M)
23:28 2M
LINGAMPALLI
LPI
23:44
(2M)
23:45 2M
SHANKARPALLI
SKP
00:04
(2M)
00:05 2M
VIKARABAD JN
VKB
00:30
(2M)
00:32 2M
TANDUR
TDU
01:00
(2M)
01:01 2M
NAWANDGI
NAW
01:24
(2M)
01:25 2M
KURGUNTA
KQT
01:34
(2M)
01:35 2M
SERAM
SEM
01:44
(2M)
01:45 2M
MALKHAID ROAD
MQR
01:54
(2M)
01:55 2M
CHITTAPUR
CT
02:24
(2M)
02:25 2M
NALWAR
NW
03:01
(2M)
03:02 2M
YADGIR
YG
03:28
( 0H 9M)
03:30 0H 9M
SAIDAPUR
SADP
03:49
( 0H 6M)
03:50 0H 6M
KRISHNA
KSN
04:18
(2M)
04:20 2M
RAICHUR
RC
04:48
(2M)
04:50 2M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
05:19
(2M)
05:20 2M
KOSGI
KO
05:33
( 0H 8M)
05:35 0H 8M
ADONI
AD
05:58
(10M)
06:00 10M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
07:10
(2M)
07:20 2M
BELLARY JN
BAY
08:45
(2M)
08:50 2M
DUROJI
DAJ
09:19
(2M)
09:20 2M
TORANAGALLU
TNGL
09:29
(2M)
09:30 2M
HOSAPETE JN
HPT
10:05
(2M)
10:10 2M
KOPPAL
KBL
10:38
(13M)
10:40 13M
GADAG JN
GDG
11:43
(2M)
11:45 2M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
13:20
(2M)
13:30 2M
DHARWAR
DWR
14:04
(2M)
14:05 2M
ALNAVAR JN
LWR
14:49
(2M)
14:50 2M
LONDA JN
LD
15:38
(2M)
15:40 2M
BELGAUM
BGM
17:00
(2M)
17:05 2M
GHATPRABHA
GPB
18:28
(2M)
18:30 2M
RAYBAG
RBG
18:59
(3M)
19:00 3M
KUDACHI
KUD
19:19
(2M)
19:20 2M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
20:35
(2M)
20:50 2M
HATKANAGALE
HTK
21:19
(2M)
21:20 2M
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
KOP
22:40
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 02:47 AM