Running Status of train 11304 (KOP HYB EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GHATPRABHA (GPB) Station. Arrival at 11:15 Departure at 11:16
Train is running Late (54M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
KOP
00:00
(0M)
07:35 0M
HATKANAGALE
HTK
07:54
(54M)
07:55 54M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
08:45
(54M)
09:10 54M
KUDACHI
KUD
09:30
(54M)
09:32 54M
RAYBAG
RBG
09:47
(54M)
09:48 54M
GHATPRABHA
GPB
10:21
(54M)
10:22 54M
BELGAUM
BGM
12:00
( 0H 6M)
12:05 0H 6M
LONDA JN
LD
13:08
(54M)
13:10 54M
ALNAVAR JN
LWR
13:43
(25M)
13:45 25M
DHARWAR
DWR
14:43
(11M)
14:45 11M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
16:05
(54M)
16:15 54M
GADAG JN
GDG
17:10
(17M)
17:15 17M
KOPPAL
KBL
18:15
(10M)
18:17 10M
HOSAPETE JN
HPT
18:58
(54M)
19:00 54M
TORANAGALLU
TNGL
19:43
(54M)
19:45 54M
DUROJI
DAJ
19:50
(15M)
19:52 15M
BELLARY JN
BAY
20:48
(54M)
20:50 54M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
21:45
(20M)
21:55 20M
ADONI
AD
22:38
(36M)
22:40 36M
KOSGI
KO
22:54
(44M)
22:55 44M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
23:08
(53M)
23:10 53M
RAICHUR
RC
23:38
(45M)
23:40 45M
KRISHNA
KSN
00:08
(43M)
00:10 43M
SAIDAPUR
SADP
00:28
(42M)
00:30 42M
YADGIR
YG
00:53
(35M)
00:55 35M
NALWAR
NW
01:43
(54M)
01:45 54M
CHITTAPUR
CT
02:24
(54M)
02:26 54M
MALKHAID ROAD
MQR
02:31
( 0H 9M)
02:33 0H 9M
SERAM
SEM
02:41
(13M)
02:43 13M
KURGUNTA
KQT
02:51
(12M)
02:53 12M
NAWANDGI
NAW
03:13
(13M)
03:15 13M
TANDUR
TDU
03:29
(13M)
03:30 13M
VIKARABAD JN
VKB
04:18
(13M)
04:20 13M
SHANKARPALLI
SKP
04:39
(16M)
04:40 16M
LINGAMPALLI
LPI
04:59
( 0H 8M)
05:00 0H 8M
SANAT NAGAR
SNF
05:19
(13M)
05:20 13M
BEGAMPET
BMT
05:29
( 0H 6M)
05:30 0H 6M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
06:10
( 0H 7M)
06:25 0H 7M
BHONGIR
BG
07:14
( 0H 7M)
07:15 0H 7M
JANGAON
ZN
07:41
( 0H 7M)
07:42 0H 7M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
08:50
( 0H 7M)
08:52 0H 7M
WARANGAL
WL
09:10
( 0H 8M)
09:12 0H 8M
KESAMUDRAM
KDM
09:46
(4M)
09:47 4M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
09:59
(10M)
10:00 10M
DORNAKAL JN
DKJ
10:23
(5M)
10:25 5M
BHADRACHALAM RD
BDCR
11:20
(19M)
11:40 19M
MANUGURU
MUGR
13:30
(54M)
00:00 54M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 11:25 AM