Running Status of train 11304 (KOP HYB EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DHARWAR (DWR) Station. Arrival at 14:54 Departure at 14:56
Train is running Late (11M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
KOP
00:00
(0M)
07:35 0M
HATKANAGALE
HTK
07:54
(11M)
07:55 11M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
08:45
(11M)
09:15 11M
KUDACHI
KUD
09:31
(11M)
09:32 11M
RAYBAG
RBG
09:47
(11M)
09:48 11M
GHATPRABHA
GPB
10:21
(11M)
10:22 11M
BELGAUM
BGM
12:00
(11M)
12:05 11M
LONDA JN
LD
13:09
(11M)
13:10 11M
ALNAVAR JN
LWR
13:44
(11M)
13:45 11M
DHARWAR
DWR
14:43
(11M)
14:45 11M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
16:05
(11M)
16:15 11M
GADAG JN
GDG
17:23
(11M)
17:25 11M
KOPPAL
KBL
18:18
(11M)
18:20 11M
HOSAPETE JN
HPT
18:58
(11M)
19:00 11M
TORANAGALLU
TNGL
19:43
(11M)
19:45 11M
DUROJI
DAJ
19:51
(11M)
19:52 11M
BELLARY JN
BAY
20:48
(11M)
20:50 11M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
21:35
(11M)
21:55 11M
ADONI
AD
22:38
(11M)
22:40 11M
KOSGI
KO
22:54
(11M)
22:55 11M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
23:08
(11M)
23:10 11M
RAICHUR
RC
23:38
(11M)
23:40 11M
KRISHNA
KSN
00:08
(11M)
00:10 11M
SAIDAPUR
SADP
00:29
(11M)
00:30 11M
YADGIR
YG
00:53
(11M)
00:55 11M
NALWAR
NW
01:43
(11M)
01:45 11M
CHITTAPUR
CT
02:25
(11M)
02:26 11M
MALKHAID ROAD
MQR
02:32
(11M)
02:33 11M
SERAM
SEM
02:42
(11M)
02:43 11M
KURGUNTA
KQT
02:52
(11M)
02:53 11M
NAWANDGI
NAW
03:04
(11M)
03:05 11M
TANDUR
TDU
03:19
(11M)
03:20 11M
VIKARABAD JN
VKB
04:08
(11M)
04:10 11M
SHANKARPALLI
SKP
04:29
(11M)
04:30 11M
LINGAMPALLI
LPI
04:54
(11M)
04:55 11M
SANAT NAGAR
SNF
05:09
(11M)
05:10 11M
BEGAMPET
BMT
05:24
(11M)
05:25 11M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
06:05
(11M)
06:20 11M
BHONGIR
BG
07:09
(11M)
07:10 11M
JANGAON
ZN
07:41
(11M)
07:42 11M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
08:50
(11M)
08:52 11M
WARANGAL
WL
09:10
(11M)
09:12 11M
KESAMUDRAM
KDM
09:46
(11M)
09:47 11M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
09:59
(11M)
10:00 11M
DORNAKAL JN
DKJ
10:23
(11M)
10:25 11M
BHADRACHALAM RD
BDCR
11:20
(11M)
11:40 11M
MANUGURU
MUGR
13:30
(11M)
00:00 11M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:30 PM