Running Status of train 11401 (NANDIGRAM EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
16:35 0M
DADAR
DR
16:47
(0M)
16:50 0M
THANE
TNA
17:08
(0M)
17:10 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
17:30
(0M)
17:33 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
19:05
(0M)
19:10 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
19:55
(0M)
20:00 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
21:35
(0M)
21:40 0M
NAGARSOL
NSL
22:25
(0M)
22:26 0M
ROTEGAON
RGO
22:44
(0M)
22:45 0M
LASUR
LSR
23:08
(0M)
23:09 0M
AURANGABAD
AWB
23:40
(0M)
23:45 0M
JALNA
J
01:00
(0M)
01:02 0M
PARTUR
PTU
01:39
(0M)
01:40 0M
SELU
SELU
02:04
(0M)
02:05 0M
MANWATH ROAD
MVO
02:19
(0M)
02:20 0M
PARBHANI JN
PBN
03:13
(0M)
03:15 0M
PURNA JN
PAU
03:48
(0M)
03:50 0M
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
05:10
(0M)
05:15 0M
MUDKHED
MUE
05:48
(0M)
05:50 0M
BHOKAR
BOKR
06:09
(0M)
06:10 0M
HIMAYATNAGAR
HEM
06:54
(0M)
06:55 0M
SAHARSRAKUND
SHSK
07:09
(0M)
07:10 0M
KINWAT
KNVT
08:09
(0M)
08:10 0M
ADILABAD
ADB
09:25
(0M)
09:30 0M
PIMPALKHUTI
PMKT
10:20
(0M)
10:22 0M
LINGTI
LNT
11:11
(0M)
11:13 0M
KAYAR
KAYR
12:03
(0M)
12:05 0M
WANI
WANI
12:44
(0M)
12:46 0M
MAJRI JN
MJRI
13:28
(0M)
13:30 0M
WARORA
WRR
13:43
(0M)
13:45 0M
HINGANGHAT
HGT
14:18
(0M)
14:20 0M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
14:59
(0M)
15:01 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
16:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 01:19 PM