Running Status of train 11401 (NANDIGRAM EXP) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KALYAN JN (KYN) Station. Arrival at 17:47 Departure at 17:50
Train is running Late (17M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
16:35 0M
DADAR
DR
16:47
(17M)
16:50 17M
THANE
TNA
17:08
(17M)
17:10 17M
KALYAN JN
KYN
17:30
(17M)
17:33 17M
IGATPURI
IGP
19:05
( 0H 9M)
19:10 0H 9M
NASIK ROAD
NK
19:55
(18M)
20:00 18M
MANMAD JN
MMR
21:35
(17M)
21:40 17M
NAGARSOL
NSL
22:25
(17M)
22:26 17M
ROTEGAON
RGO
22:44
( 0H 8M)
22:45 0H 8M
LASUR
LSR
23:08
(14M)
23:09 14M
AURANGABAD
AWB
23:40
(13M)
23:45 13M
JALNA
J
01:00
(17M)
01:02 17M
PARTUR
PTU
01:39
(17M)
01:40 17M
SELU
SELU
02:04
(4M)
02:05 4M
MANWATH ROAD
MVO
02:19
(12M)
02:20 12M
PARBHANI JN
PBN
03:13
(17M)
03:15 17M
PURNA JN
PAU
03:48
(17M)
03:50 17M
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
05:13
(17M)
05:15 17M
MUDKHED
MUE
05:48
( 0H 6M)
05:50 0H 6M
BHOKAR
BOKR
06:09
( 0H 9M)
06:10 0H 9M
HIMAYATNAGAR
HEM
06:54
(17M)
06:55 17M
SAHARSRAKUND
SHSK
07:09
(18M)
07:10 18M
KINWAT
KNVT
08:09
(17M)
08:10 17M
ADILABAD
ADB
09:25
(17M)
09:30 17M
PIMPALKHUTI
PMKT
10:20
(17M)
10:22 17M
LINGTI
LNT
11:11
(17M)
11:13 17M
KAYAR
KAYR
12:03
(17M)
12:05 17M
WANI
WANI
12:44
(17M)
12:46 17M
MAJRI JN
MJRI
13:28
(17M)
13:30 17M
WARORA
WRR
13:43
(3M)
13:45 3M
HINGANGHAT
HGT
14:18
(17M)
14:20 17M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
14:59
(17M)
15:01 17M
NAGPUR
NGP
16:15
(17M)
00:00 17M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 06:08 PM