Running Status of train 11402 (NANDIGRAM EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at THANSIT (THS) Station. Arrival at 03:38 Departure at 03:38
Train is running Late (19M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAGPUR
NGP
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
07:10
(19M)
07:12 19M
HINGANGHAT
HGT
07:38
(19M)
07:40 19M
WARORA
WRR
08:14
(19M)
08:16 19M
MAJRI JN
MJRI
08:38
(19M)
08:40 19M
WANI
WANI
09:30
(19M)
09:33 19M
KAYAR
KAYR
10:10
(19M)
10:13 19M
LINGTI
LNT
10:50
(19M)
11:00 19M
PIMPALKHUTI
PMKT
12:20
(19M)
12:22 19M
ADILABAD
ADB
12:50
(19M)
12:55 19M
KINWAT
KNVT
13:34
(19M)
13:35 19M
SAHARSRAKUND
SHSK
14:29
(19M)
14:30 19M
HIMAYATNAGAR
HEM
14:44
(19M)
14:45 19M
BHOKAR
BOKR
15:29
(19M)
15:30 19M
MUDKHED
MUE
16:00
(19M)
16:02 19M
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
16:43
(19M)
16:45 19M
PURNA JN
PAU
17:35
(19M)
17:37 19M
PARBHANI JN
PBN
18:10
(19M)
18:12 19M
MANWATH ROAD
MVO
18:34
(19M)
18:35 19M
SELU
SELU
18:50
(19M)
18:51 19M
PARTUR
PTU
19:24
(19M)
19:25 19M
JALNA
J
20:13
(19M)
20:15 19M
AURANGABAD
AWB
21:30
(19M)
21:35 19M
LASUR
LSR
22:09
(19M)
22:10 19M
ROTEGAON
RGO
22:39
(19M)
22:40 19M
NAGARSOL
NSL
23:00
(19M)
23:01 19M
MANMAD JN
MMR
00:25
(19M)
00:30 19M
NASIK ROAD
NK
01:25
(19M)
01:30 19M
IGATPURI
IGP
02:35
(19M)
02:40 19M
KALYAN JN
KYN
04:16
( 0H 7M)
04:20 0H 7M
THANE
TNA
04:38
( 0H 8M)
04:40 0H 8M
DADAR
DR
05:07
(19M)
05:10 19M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
05:35
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:39 AM