Running Status of train 11402 (NANDIGRAM EXP) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BLK CTH SDG CAB3 (TGR3) Station. Arrival at 03:24 Departure at 03:24
Train is running Late (34M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAGPUR
NGP
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
07:10
(34M)
07:12 34M
HINGANGHAT
HGT
07:38
(34M)
07:40 34M
WARORA
WRR
08:14
(34M)
08:16 34M
MAJRI JN
MJRI
08:38
(34M)
08:40 34M
WANI
WANI
09:30
(34M)
09:33 34M
KAYAR
KAYR
10:10
(34M)
10:13 34M
LINGTI
LNT
10:50
(34M)
11:00 34M
PIMPALKHUTI
PMKT
12:20
(34M)
12:22 34M
ADILABAD
ADB
12:50
(34M)
12:55 34M
KINWAT
KNVT
13:34
(34M)
13:35 34M
SAHARSRAKUND
SHSK
14:29
(34M)
14:30 34M
HIMAYATNAGAR
HEM
14:44
(34M)
14:45 34M
BHOKAR
BOKR
15:29
(34M)
15:30 34M
MUDKHED
MUE
16:00
(34M)
16:02 34M
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
16:40
(34M)
16:45 34M
PURNA JN
PAU
17:35
(34M)
17:37 34M
PARBHANI JN
PBN
18:10
(34M)
18:12 34M
MANWATH ROAD
MVO
18:34
(34M)
18:35 34M
SELU
SELU
18:50
(34M)
18:51 34M
PARTUR
PTU
19:24
(34M)
19:25 34M
JALNA
J
20:13
(34M)
20:15 34M
AURANGABAD
AWB
21:30
(34M)
21:35 34M
LASUR
LSR
22:09
(34M)
22:10 34M
ROTEGAON
RGO
22:39
(34M)
22:40 34M
NAGARSOL
NSL
23:00
(34M)
23:01 34M
MANMAD JN
MMR
00:20
(34M)
00:30 34M
NASIK ROAD
NK
01:25
(34M)
01:30 34M
IGATPURI
IGP
02:35
(34M)
02:40 34M
KALYAN JN
KYN
04:16
(20M)
04:20 20M
THANE
TNA
04:38
(17M)
04:40 17M
DADAR
DR
05:07
(12M)
05:10 12M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
05:35
(12M)
00:00 12M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:26 AM