Running Status of train 11403 (NGP KOP EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at AKOLA JN (AK) Station. Arrival at 19:51 Departure at 20:01
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAGPUR
NGP
00:00
(0M)
15:00 0M
WARDHA JN
WR
16:06
(1M)
16:09 1M
PULGAON JN
PLO
16:34
(1M)
16:36 1M
DHAMANGAON
DMN
16:52
(1M)
16:54 1M
BADNERA JN
BD
18:00
(1M)
18:05 1M
MURTAJAPUR
MZR
18:33
(1M)
18:35 1M
AKOLA JN
AK
19:50
(1M)
20:00 1M
WASHIM
WHM
21:14
(1M)
21:15 1M
HINGOLI DECCAN
HNL
21:59
(1M)
22:00 1M
PURNA JN
PAU
23:40
(16M)
23:45 16M
PARBHANI JN
PBN
00:13
(15M)
00:15 15M
GANGAKHER
GNH
00:49
(1M)
00:50 1M
PARLI VAIJNATH
PRLI
02:10
(1M)
02:30 1M
LATUR ROAD
LTRR
04:30
(1M)
04:52 1M
LATUR
LUR
05:25
(1M)
05:30 1M
USMANABAD
UMD
06:57
(1M)
07:00 1M
BARSI TOWN
BTW
07:43
(1M)
07:45 1M
KURDUVADI
KWV
08:50
(1M)
09:00 1M
PANDHARPUR
PVR
10:05
(1M)
10:10 1M
SANGOLA
SGLA
10:43
(1M)
10:45 1M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
12:40
(1M)
12:55 1M
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
KOP
14:00
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 07:47 PM