Running Status of train 11404 (KOP NAGPUR EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PANGRA SHINDE H (PNSD) Station. Arrival at 04:52 Departure at 04:52
Train is running Late (55M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
KOP
00:00
(0M)
12:20 0M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
13:55
(55M)
14:10 55M
SANGOLA
SGLA
15:38
(55M)
15:40 55M
PANDHARPUR
PVR
16:40
(55M)
16:50 55M
KURDUVADI
KWV
18:05
(55M)
18:15 55M
BARSI TOWN
BTW
18:48
(55M)
18:50 55M
USMANABAD
UMD
19:35
(55M)
19:40 55M
LATUR
LUR
21:20
(55M)
21:30 55M
LATUR ROAD
LTRR
22:20
(55M)
22:30 55M
PARLI VAIJNATH
PRLI
00:40
(55M)
00:50 55M
GANGAKHER
GNH
01:24
(55M)
01:25 55M
PARBHANI JN
PBN
02:18
(55M)
02:20 55M
PURNA JN
PAU
03:00
(55M)
03:05 55M
HINGOLI DECCAN
HNL
04:24
(57M)
04:25 57M
WASHIM
WHM
05:09
(57M)
05:10 57M
AKOLA JN
AK
07:30
( 0H 9M)
07:40 0H 9M
MURTAJAPUR
MZR
08:08
(11M)
08:10 11M
BADNERA JN
BD
09:05
(15M)
09:10 15M
DHAMANGAON
DMN
09:51
(19M)
09:53 19M
PULGAON JN
PLO
10:07
(19M)
10:09 19M
WARDHA JN
WR
10:34
(19M)
10:37 19M
NAGPUR
NGP
12:35
(19M)
00:00 19M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:00 AM