Running Status of train 11406 (AMI PUNE EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BORGAON (BGN) Station. Arrival at 19:49 Departure at 19:49
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMRAVATI
AMI
00:00
(0M)
18:30 0M
BADNERA JN
BD
18:47
(1M)
18:50 1M
MURTAJAPUR
MZR
19:23
(1M)
19:25 1M
AKOLA JN
AK
20:25
(1M)
20:35 1M
WASHIM
WHM
21:49
(1M)
21:50 1M
HINGOLI DECCAN
HNL
22:29
(1M)
22:30 1M
PURNA JN
PAU
00:28
(1M)
00:30 1M
PARBHANI JN
PBN
01:08
(1M)
01:10 1M
PARLI VAIJNATH
PRLI
03:00
(1M)
03:10 1M
LATUR ROAD
LTRR
05:20
(1M)
05:30 1M
LATUR
LUR
06:27
(1M)
06:32 1M
USMANABAD
UMD
07:50
(1M)
07:55 1M
BARSI TOWN
BTW
08:28
(1M)
08:30 1M
KURDUVADI
KWV
09:35
(1M)
09:40 1M
JEUR
JEUR
10:04
(1M)
10:05 1M
DAUND JN
DD
11:45
(1M)
11:50 1M
URULI
URI
12:29
(1M)
12:30 1M
PUNE JN
PUNE
13:15
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 07:50 PM