Running Status of train 11423 (Sur Hubli Ex) Origin Start Date 16-12-2019

Current Station

Train at SOLAPUR JN (SUR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
00:00
(0M)
06:25 0M
HOTGI
HG
06:43
(0M)
06:45 0M
INDI ROAD
IDR
07:28
(0M)
07:30 0M
BIJAPUR
BJP
08:20
(0M)
08:25 0M
BAGEVADI RD
BSRX
09:08
(0M)
09:10 0M
ALMATTI
LMT
09:34
(0M)
09:35 0M
BAGALKOT
BGK
10:38
(0M)
10:40 0M
GULEDAGUDDA RD
GED
10:43
(0M)
10:45 0M
BADAMI
BDM
10:59
(0M)
11:00 0M
HOLE ALUR
HLAR
11:19
(0M)
11:20 0M
MALLAPUR
MLP
11:49
(0M)
11:50 0M
GADAG JN
GDG
12:48
(0M)
12:50 0M
ANNIGERI
NGR
13:09
(0M)
13:10 0M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
14:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Dec, 16, 2019 04:44 PM