Running Status of train 11424 (Gdg Sur Expr) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HUBBALLI JN (UBL) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
00:00
(0M)
15:00 0M
ANNIGERI
NGR
15:39
(0M)
15:40 0M
GADAG JN
GDG
16:19
(0M)
16:20 0M
MALLAPUR
MLP
16:54
(0M)
16:55 0M
HOLE ALUR
HLAR
17:18
(0M)
17:20 0M
BADAMI
BDM
17:36
(0M)
17:38 0M
GULEDAGUDDA RD
GED
17:48
(0M)
17:50 0M
BAGALKOT
BGK
18:08
(0M)
18:10 0M
ALMATTI
LMT
18:50
(0M)
18:52 0M
BAGEVADI RD
BSRX
19:18
(0M)
19:20 0M
BIJAPUR
BJP
20:30
(0M)
20:35 0M
INDI ROAD
IDR
21:18
(0M)
21:20 0M
HOTGI
HG
22:40
(0M)
22:42 0M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
23:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:25 PM