Running Status of train 11447 (SHAKTIPUNJ EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JABALPUR (JBP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JABALPUR
JBP
00:00
(0M)
23:50 0M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
00:20
(0M)
00:22 0M
KATNI SOUTH
KTES
01:05
(0M)
01:10 0M
KHANNA BANJARI
KHBJ
02:23
(0M)
02:25 0M
BEOHARI
BEHR
03:15
(0M)
03:20 0M
MARWASGRAM
MWJ
04:03
(0M)
04:05 0M
SAREIGRAM
SGAM
04:53
(0M)
04:55 0M
BARGAWAN
BRGW
06:08
(0M)
06:10 0M
SINGRAULI
SGRL
07:38
(0M)
07:48 0M
OBRA DAM
OBR
08:48
(0M)
08:50 0M
CHOPAN
CPU
09:15
(0M)
09:40 0M
RENUKUT
RNQ
10:30
(0M)
10:35 0M
DUDDHINAGAR
DXN
11:24
(0M)
11:25 0M
WYNDHAMGANJ
WDM
11:43
(0M)
11:44 0M
NAGAR UNTARI
NUQ
11:49
(0M)
11:54 0M
GARHWA
GHQ
12:28
(0M)
12:30 0M
GARWA ROAD
GHD
12:45
(0M)
12:50 0M
DALTONGANJ
DTO
13:24
(0M)
13:29 0M
BARWADIH JN
BRWD
13:54
(0M)
13:59 0M
CHHIPADOHAR
CPDR
14:05
(0M)
14:07 0M
LATEHAR
LTHR
14:37
(0M)
14:39 0M
TORI
TORI
15:12
(0M)
15:14 0M
MCCLUSKIEGANJ
MGME
15:24
(0M)
15:26 0M
KHALARI
KLRE
15:47
(0M)
15:49 0M
RAY
RAY
15:57
(0M)
15:59 0M
PATRATU
PTRU
16:32
(0M)
16:37 0M
BARKA KANA
BRKA
17:30
(0M)
17:55 0M
RANCHI ROAD
RRME
18:12
(0M)
18:14 0M
CHAINPUR
CNPR
18:26
(0M)
18:28 0M
GUMIA
GMIA
19:07
(0M)
19:09 0M
BOKARO THERMAL
BKRO
19:30
(0M)
19:32 0M
BERMO
BRMO
20:00
(0M)
20:02 0M
PHUSRO
PUS
20:23
(0M)
20:25 0M
BHANDARIDAH
BHME
21:00
(0M)
21:02 0M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
21:18
(0M)
21:20 0M
KATRASGARH
KTH
22:10
(0M)
22:12 0M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
23:18
(0M)
23:23 0M
KUMARDUBI
KMME
00:08
(0M)
00:10 0M
KULTI
ULT
00:17
(0M)
00:19 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
00:39
(0M)
00:47 0M
RANIGANJ
RNG
01:08
(0M)
01:10 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
01:30
(0M)
01:32 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
02:33
(0M)
02:37 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
04:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 11:45 PM