Running Status of train 11448 (SHAKTIPUNJ EXP) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DHANBAD JN (DHN) Station. Arrival at 17:37 Departure at 17:42
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
13:10 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
14:18
(2M)
14:23 2M
DURGAPUR
DGR
15:13
(2M)
15:15 2M
RANIGANJ
RNG
15:33
(2M)
15:34 2M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
15:53
(2M)
15:58 2M
KULTI
ULT
16:13
(2M)
16:14 2M
BARAKAR
BRR
16:21
(2M)
16:22 2M
KUMARDUBI
KMME
16:39
(2M)
16:40 2M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
17:35
(2M)
17:40 2M
KATRASGARH
KTH
18:10
(2M)
18:12 2M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
19:13
(2M)
19:15 2M
BHANDARIDAH
BHME
19:24
(2M)
19:26 2M
PHUSRO
PUS
19:32
(2M)
19:34 2M
BERMO
BRMO
19:45
(2M)
19:47 2M
BOKARO THERMAL
BKRO
19:57
(2M)
19:59 2M
GUMIA
GMIA
20:09
(3M)
20:11 3M
CHAINPUR
CNPR
20:37
(11M)
20:39 11M
RANCHI ROAD
RRME
20:54
(5M)
20:56 5M
BARKA KANA
BRKA
21:20
(2M)
21:45 2M
PATRATU
PTRU
22:03
(2M)
22:05 2M
RAY
RAY
22:34
(2M)
22:36 2M
KHALARI
KLRE
22:45
(2M)
22:47 2M
MCCLUSKIEGANJ
MGME
22:56
(2M)
22:58 2M
TORI
TORI
23:17
(2M)
23:20 2M
LATEHAR
LTHR
23:49
( 0H 8M)
23:51 0H 8M
CHHIPADOHAR
CPDR
00:18
(13M)
00:20 13M
BARWADIH JN
BRWD
00:30
(12M)
00:33 12M
DALTONGANJ
DTO
00:59
(10M)
01:02 10M
GARWA ROAD
GHD
01:50
(2M)
01:55 2M
GARHWA
GHQ
02:03
(14M)
02:05 14M
NAGAR UNTARI
NUQ
02:30
(19M)
02:32 19M
WYNDHAMGANJ
WDM
02:42
(30M)
02:44 30M
DUDDHINAGAR
DXN
03:03
(35M)
03:05 35M
RENUKUT
RNQ
03:25
(33M)
03:28 33M
CHOPAN
CPU
04:25
(31M)
04:45 31M
OBRA DAM
OBR
05:01
(29M)
05:03 29M
SINGRAULI
SGRL
06:45
(10M)
06:55 10M
BARGAWAN
BRGW
07:33
(14M)
07:35 14M
SAREIGRAM
SGAM
08:08
(15M)
08:10 15M
MARWASGRAM
MWJ
08:49
(15M)
08:50 15M
BEOHARI
BEHR
09:40
(2M)
09:45 2M
KHANNA BANJARI
KHBJ
10:48
(11M)
10:50 11M
KATNI SOUTH
KTES
12:40
( 0H 7M)
12:45 0H 7M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
13:18
( 0H 6M)
13:20 0H 6M
JABALPUR
JBP
14:25
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 05:29 PM