Running Status of train 11448 (SHAKTIPUNJ EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SITARAMPUR (STN) Station. Arrival at 16:48 Departure at 16:48
Train is running Late (43M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
13:10 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
14:18
(43M)
14:23 43M
DURGAPUR
DGR
15:13
(43M)
15:15 43M
RANIGANJ
RNG
15:33
(43M)
15:34 43M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
15:53
(43M)
15:58 43M
KULTI
ULT
16:13
(41M)
16:14 41M
BARAKAR
BRR
16:21
(40M)
16:22 40M
KUMARDUBI
KMME
16:39
(32M)
16:40 32M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
17:30
( 0H 8M)
17:35 0H 8M
KATRASGARH
KTH
18:03
(14M)
18:05 14M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
19:05
(43M)
19:07 43M
BHANDARIDAH
BHME
19:13
( 0H 6M)
19:15 0H 6M
PHUSRO
PUS
19:23
( 0H 7M)
19:25 0H 7M
BERMO
BRMO
19:34
( 0H 6M)
19:36 0H 6M
BOKARO THERMAL
BKRO
19:46
( 0H 8M)
19:48 0H 8M
GUMIA
GMIA
20:11
( 0H 9M)
20:13 0H 9M
CHAINPUR
CNPR
20:40
(19M)
20:42 19M
RANCHI ROAD
RRME
20:55
(5M)
20:57 5M
BARKA KANA
BRKA
21:25
(11M)
21:45 11M
PATRATU
PTRU
22:03
(12M)
22:08 12M
RAY
RAY
22:28
( 0H 9M)
22:30 0H 9M
KHALARI
KLRE
22:37
(11M)
22:39 11M
MCCLUSKIEGANJ
MGME
22:45
(15M)
22:47 15M
TORI
TORI
23:08
(22M)
23:13 22M
LATEHAR
LTHR
23:36
(19M)
23:38 19M
CHHIPADOHAR
CPDR
23:59
(21M)
00:01 21M
BARWADIH JN
BRWD
00:10
(20M)
00:15 20M
DALTONGANJ
DTO
00:36
(18M)
00:41 18M
GARWA ROAD
GHD
01:10
(12M)
01:15 12M
GARHWA
GHQ
01:22
(24M)
01:24 24M
NAGAR UNTARI
NUQ
01:56
(41M)
01:58 41M
WYNDHAMGANJ
WDM
02:06
(42M)
02:08 42M
DUDDHINAGAR
DXN
02:24
(42M)
02:26 42M
RENUKUT
RNQ
02:55
(44M)
03:00 44M
CHOPAN
CPU
04:10
(46M)
04:30 46M
OBRA DAM
OBR
04:55
(59M)
04:57 59M
SINGRAULI
SGRL
06:50
(23M)
07:00 23M
BARGAWAN
BRGW
07:33
(21M)
07:35 21M
SAREIGRAM
SGAM
08:08
(26M)
08:10 26M
MARWASGRAM
MWJ
08:48
(30M)
08:50 30M
BEOHARI
BEHR
09:43
(19M)
09:45 19M
KHANNA BANJARI
KHBJ
10:48
(31M)
10:50 31M
KATNI SOUTH
KTES
12:25
(19M)
12:30 19M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
13:08
( 0H 8M)
13:10 0H 8M
JABALPUR
JBP
14:25
(43M)
00:00 43M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:54 PM