Running Status of train 11463 (SMNH JBP EXPRES) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at ANAS (ANAS) Station. Arrival at 00:08 Departure at 00:08
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SOMNATH
SMNH
00:00
(0M)
09:30 0M
VERAVAL
VRL
09:40
(3M)
09:50 3M
MALIYA HATINA
MLHA
10:22
(3M)
10:23 3M
KESHOD
KSD
10:49
(3M)
10:50 3M
JUNAGADH JN
JND
11:24
(3M)
11:26 3M
JETALSAR JN
JLR
11:52
(3M)
11:57 3M
VIRPUR
VRR
12:13
(3M)
12:14 3M
GONDAL
GDL
12:31
(3M)
12:32 3M
BHAKTI NAGAR
BKNG
13:44
(3M)
13:45 3M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
13:58
(3M)
14:03 3M
WANKANER JN
WKR
14:37
(3M)
14:42 3M
THAN JN
THAN
15:09
(3M)
15:11 3M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
15:45
(3M)
15:50 3M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
17:11
(3M)
17:13 3M
CHANDLODIYA
CLDY
17:54
(3M)
17:56 3M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
18:30
(3M)
18:50 3M
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
MHD
19:29
(3M)
19:31 3M
NADIAD JN
ND
19:45
(3M)
19:47 3M
ANAND JN
ANND
20:05
(3M)
20:07 3M
VADODARA JN
BRC
20:50
(3M)
21:05 3M
DEROL
DRL
21:51
(3M)
21:52 3M
GODHRA JN
GDA
22:51
(3M)
22:53 3M
DAHOD
DHD
23:52
(3M)
23:54 3M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
00:17
(3M)
00:19 3M
RATLAM JN
RTM
01:40
(3M)
01:45 3M
KHACHROD
KUH
02:07
(4M)
02:09 4M
NAGDA JN
NAD
02:32
(3M)
02:35 3M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
03:40
(3M)
03:50 3M
TARANA ROAD
TAN
04:15
(3M)
04:17 3M
MAKSI
MKC
04:54
(3M)
04:56 3M
BERCHHA
BCH
05:10
(3M)
05:12 3M
KALI SINDH
KSH
05:24
(3M)
05:25 3M
AKODIA
AKD
05:40
(3M)
05:42 3M
SHUJALPUR
SJP
05:55
(3M)
05:57 3M
KALAPIPAL
KPP
06:10
(3M)
06:11 3M
PARBATI
PRB
06:25
(3M)
06:26 3M
SEHORE
SEH
06:38
(3M)
06:40 3M
S HIRDARAMNAGAR
SHRN
07:23
(3M)
07:25 3M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
07:45
( 0H 8M)
07:50 0H 8M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
08:02
(11M)
08:04 11M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
09:20
(4M)
09:22 4M
ITARSI JN
ET
10:00
(3M)
10:15 3M
SOHAGPUR
SGP
10:58
(5M)
11:00 5M
PIPARIYA
PPI
11:10
(12M)
11:12 12M
GADARWARA
GAR
11:28
(28M)
11:45 28M
KARELI
KY
12:18
(5M)
12:20 5M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
12:33
(14M)
12:35 14M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
12:58
(19M)
13:00 19M
MADAN MAHAL
MML
14:00
(3M)
14:02 3M
JABALPUR
JBP
14:20
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 12:13 AM