Running Status of train 11463 (SMNH JBP EXPRES) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SOMNATH (SMNH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SOMNATH
SMNH
00:00
(0M)
09:30 0M
VERAVAL
VRL
09:40
(0M)
09:50 0M
MALIYA HATINA
MLHA
10:22
(0M)
10:23 0M
KESHOD
KSD
10:49
(0M)
10:50 0M
JUNAGADH JN
JND
11:24
(0M)
11:26 0M
JETALSAR JN
JLR
11:52
(0M)
11:57 0M
VIRPUR
VRR
12:13
(0M)
12:14 0M
GONDAL
GDL
12:31
(0M)
12:32 0M
BHAKTI NAGAR
BKNG
13:44
(0M)
13:45 0M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
13:58
(0M)
14:03 0M
WANKANER JN
WKR
14:37
(0M)
14:42 0M
THAN JN
THAN
15:09
(0M)
15:11 0M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
15:45
(0M)
15:50 0M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
17:11
(0M)
17:13 0M
CHANDLODIYA
CLDY
17:53
(0M)
17:55 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
18:30
(0M)
18:50 0M
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
MHD
19:29
(0M)
19:31 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
19:45
(0M)
19:47 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
20:05
(0M)
20:07 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
20:50
(0M)
21:05 0M
DEROL
DRL
21:50
(0M)
21:52 0M
GODHRA JN
GDA
22:53
(0M)
22:55 0M
DAHOD
DHD
23:52
(0M)
23:54 0M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
00:17
(0M)
00:19 0M
RATLAM JN
RTM
01:40
(0M)
01:45 0M
KHACHROD
KUH
02:07
(0M)
02:09 0M
NAGDA JN
NAD
02:32
(0M)
02:35 0M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
03:40
(0M)
03:50 0M
TARANA ROAD
TAN
04:15
(0M)
04:17 0M
MAKSI
MKC
04:54
(0M)
04:56 0M
BERCHHA
BCH
05:10
(0M)
05:12 0M
KALI SINDH
KSH
05:24
(0M)
05:25 0M
AKODIA
AKD
05:40
(0M)
05:42 0M
SHUJALPUR
SJP
05:55
(0M)
05:57 0M
KALAPIPAL
KPP
06:10
(0M)
06:11 0M
PARBATI
PRB
06:25
(0M)
06:26 0M
SEHORE
SEH
06:38
(0M)
06:40 0M
S HIRDARAMNAGAR
SHRN
07:28
(0M)
07:30 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
07:45
(0M)
07:50 0M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
08:02
(0M)
08:04 0M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
09:20
(0M)
09:22 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
10:00
(0M)
10:15 0M
SOHAGPUR
SGP
11:04
(0M)
11:06 0M
PIPARIYA
PPI
11:20
(0M)
11:22 0M
GADARWARA
GAR
11:53
(0M)
11:55 0M
KARELI
KY
12:28
(0M)
12:30 0M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
12:43
(0M)
12:45 0M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
13:08
(0M)
13:10 0M
MADAN MAHAL
MML
14:00
(0M)
14:02 0M
JABALPUR
JBP
14:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 07:49 AM