Running Status of train 11464 (JBP SOMNATH EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BHAIRONGARH (BOG) Station. Arrival at 02:03 Departure at 02:03
Train is running Late (21M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JABALPUR
JBP
00:00
(0M)
11:40 0M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
12:20
(21M)
12:22 21M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
12:54
(21M)
12:56 21M
KARELI
KY
13:08
(21M)
13:10 21M
GADARWARA
GAR
13:38
(21M)
13:40 21M
PIPARIYA
PPI
14:16
(21M)
14:18 21M
SOHAGPUR
SGP
14:30
(21M)
14:32 21M
ITARSI JN
ET
16:00
(21M)
16:15 21M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
16:33
(21M)
16:35 21M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
17:43
(21M)
17:45 21M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
18:30
(21M)
18:45 21M
S HIRDARAMNAGAR
SHRN
19:11
(21M)
19:13 21M
SEHORE
SEH
19:33
(21M)
19:34 21M
PARBATI
PRB
19:49
(21M)
19:50 21M
KALAPIPAL
KPP
20:04
(21M)
20:05 21M
SHUJALPUR
SJP
20:17
(21M)
20:19 21M
AKODIA
AKD
20:32
(21M)
20:33 21M
KALI SINDH
KSH
20:51
(21M)
20:52 21M
BERCHHA
BCH
21:04
(21M)
21:05 21M
MAKSI
MKC
21:21
(21M)
21:23 21M
TARANA ROAD
TAN
21:31
(21M)
21:32 21M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
22:45
(21M)
22:55 21M
NAGDA JN
NAD
23:50
(21M)
23:55 21M
KHACHROD
KUH
00:06
(21M)
00:08 21M
RATLAM JN
RTM
01:05
(21M)
01:15 21M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
02:18
(16M)
02:20 16M
DAHOD
DHD
02:48
(17M)
02:50 17M
GODHRA JN
GDA
04:10
(5M)
04:12 5M
DEROL
DRL
04:29
(21M)
04:31 21M
VADODARA JN
BRC
05:22
(21M)
05:37 21M
ANAND JN
ANND
06:32
(21M)
06:34 21M
NADIAD JN
ND
06:49
(21M)
06:51 21M
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
MHD
07:05
(21M)
07:07 21M
MANINAGAR
MAN
07:45
( 0H 8M)
07:47 0H 8M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
08:05
(21M)
08:25 21M
CHANDLODIYA
CLDY
08:42
(21M)
08:44 21M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
09:38
(4M)
09:40 4M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
10:38
(21M)
10:40 21M
THAN JN
THAN
11:23
(21M)
11:25 21M
WANKANER JN
WKR
11:45
(21M)
11:50 21M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
13:12
(21M)
13:17 21M
BHAKTI NAGAR
BKNG
13:38
(21M)
13:40 21M
GONDAL
GDL
14:18
(21M)
14:19 21M
VIRPUR
VRR
14:35
(5M)
14:36 5M
JETALSAR JN
JLR
14:54
( 0H 8M)
14:59 0H 8M
JUNAGADH JN
JND
15:26
(43M)
15:28 43M
KESHOD
KSD
16:07
(38M)
16:08 38M
MALIYA HATINA
MLHA
16:24
(43M)
16:25 43M
VERAVAL
VRL
17:10
(31M)
17:20 31M
SOMNATH
SMNH
17:45
(14M)
00:00 14M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:05 AM