Running Status of train 11465 (SMNH JBP EXPRES) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at VIROCHANNAGAR (VCN) Station. Arrival at 17:42 Departure at 17:42
Train is running Late (17M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SOMNATH
SMNH
00:00
(0M)
09:30 0M
VERAVAL
VRL
09:40
(17M)
09:50 17M
MALIYA HATINA
MLHA
10:22
(17M)
10:23 17M
KESHOD
KSD
10:49
(17M)
10:50 17M
JUNAGADH JN
JND
11:24
(17M)
11:26 17M
JETALSAR JN
JLR
11:52
(17M)
11:57 17M
VIRPUR
VRR
12:13
(17M)
12:14 17M
GONDAL
GDL
12:31
(17M)
12:32 17M
BHAKTI NAGAR
BKNG
13:44
(17M)
13:45 17M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
13:58
(17M)
14:03 17M
WANKANER JN
WKR
14:37
(17M)
14:42 17M
THAN JN
THAN
15:09
(17M)
15:11 17M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
15:48
(17M)
15:50 17M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
17:11
(17M)
17:13 17M
CHANDLODIYA
CLDY
17:53
(15M)
17:55 15M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
18:30
(17M)
18:50 17M
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
MHD
19:29
(17M)
19:31 17M
NADIAD JN
ND
19:45
(4M)
19:47 4M
ANAND JN
ANND
20:05
(17M)
20:07 17M
VADODARA JN
BRC
20:50
(17M)
21:05 17M
DEROL
DRL
21:50
(17M)
21:52 17M
GODHRA JN
GDA
22:53
(17M)
22:55 17M
DAHOD
DHD
23:52
( 0H 7M)
23:54 0H 7M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
00:17
(12M)
00:19 12M
RATLAM JN
RTM
01:40
( 0H 7M)
01:45 0H 7M
KHACHROD
KUH
02:07
(19M)
02:09 19M
NAGDA JN
NAD
02:32
( 0H 9M)
02:35 0H 9M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
03:40
(17M)
03:50 17M
TARANA ROAD
TAN
04:15
( 0H 7M)
04:17 0H 7M
MAKSI
MKC
04:54
(17M)
04:56 17M
BERCHHA
BCH
05:10
(17M)
05:12 17M
KALI SINDH
KSH
05:24
(17M)
05:25 17M
AKODIA
AKD
05:40
(10M)
05:42 10M
SHUJALPUR
SJP
05:55
(10M)
05:57 10M
KALAPIPAL
KPP
06:10
(10M)
06:11 10M
PARBATI
PRB
06:25
(11M)
06:26 11M
SEHORE
SEH
06:38
(11M)
06:40 11M
S HIRDARAMNAGAR
SHRN
07:28
(12M)
07:30 12M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
07:50
(13M)
08:05 13M
VIDISHA
BHS
08:44
(38M)
08:46 38M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
09:14
(47M)
09:16 47M
MANDI BAMORA
MABA
10:16
(17M)
10:18 17M
BINA JN
BINA
10:45
(16M)
10:55 16M
KHURAI
KYE
11:23
(16M)
11:25 16M
SAUGOR
SGO
12:15
(12M)
12:20 12M
PATHARIA
PHA
13:04
(21M)
13:06 21M
DAMOH
DMO
13:30
(27M)
13:35 27M
JABALPUR
JBP
17:20
(39M)
00:00 39M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:44 PM