Running Status of train 11651 (SGRL INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DEORI (DOE) Station. Arrival at 15:47 Departure at 15:48
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DEORI
DOE
15:47
(0M)
15:48 0M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
15:58
(0M)
16:00 0M
KATNI SOUTH
KTES
16:40
(0M)
16:45 0M
NEW KATNI JN
NKJ
17:08
(0M)
17:10 0M
KHANNA BANJARI
KHBJ
17:48
(0M)
17:50 0M
MAHROI
MFQ
17:58
(0M)
18:00 0M
BIJAYSOTA
VST
18:13
(0M)
18:15 0M
BEOHARI
BEHR
18:48
(0M)
18:50 0M
MARWASGRAM
MWJ
19:28
(0M)
19:30 0M
NIWAS ROAD
NWB
19:49
(0M)
19:50 0M
SAREIGRAM
SGAM
20:18
(0M)
20:20 0M
BARGAWAN
BRGW
21:08
(0M)
21:10 0M
SINGRAULI
SGRL
22:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 06:00 AM