Running Status of train 11651 (SGRL INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MAHROI (MFQ) Station. Arrival at 18:38 Departure at 18:40
Train is running Late (40M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JABALPUR
JBP
00:00
(0M)
15:30 0M
DEORI
DOE
15:49
(40M)
15:50 40M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
16:04
(40M)
16:06 40M
KATNI SOUTH
KTES
16:40
(40M)
16:45 40M
NEW KATNI JN
NKJ
17:08
(40M)
17:10 40M
KHANNA BANJARI
KHBJ
17:48
(40M)
17:50 40M
MAHROI
MFQ
17:58
(40M)
18:00 40M
BIJAYSOTA
VST
18:13
(39M)
18:15 39M
BEOHARI
BEHR
18:48
(33M)
18:50 33M
MARWASGRAM
MWJ
19:28
(39M)
19:30 39M
NIWAS ROAD
NWB
19:48
(33M)
19:50 33M
SAREIGRAM
SGAM
20:18
(35M)
20:20 35M
BARGAWAN
BRGW
21:08
(21M)
21:10 21M
SINGRAULI
SGRL
22:25
(40M)
00:00 40M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 06:55 PM