Running Status of train 11652 (JBP INTERCITY EX) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SIHORA ROAD (SHR) Station. Arrival at 11:52 Departure at 11:54
Train is running Late (78M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SINGRAULI
SGRL
00:00
(0M)
04:45 0M
BARGAWAN
BRGW
05:08
( 1H 18M)
05:10 1H 18M
SAREIGRAM
SGAM
05:48
( 1H 18M)
05:50 1H 18M
NIWAS ROAD
NWB
06:18
( 1H 18M)
06:20 1H 18M
MARWASGRAM
MWJ
06:33
( 1H 18M)
06:35 1H 18M
BEOHARI
BEHR
07:18
( 1H 18M)
07:20 1H 18M
BIJAYSOTA
VST
07:48
( 1H 18M)
07:50 1H 18M
MAHROI
MFQ
08:08
( 1H 18M)
08:10 1H 18M
KHANNA BANJARI
KHBJ
08:18
( 1H 18M)
08:20 1H 18M
NEW KATNI JN
NKJ
09:30
( 1H 18M)
09:32 1H 18M
KATNI SOUTH
KTES
10:00
( 1H 18M)
10:05 1H 18M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
10:34
( 1H 18M)
10:36 1H 18M
DEORI
DOE
11:08
( 1H 1M)
11:10 1H 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:20 PM