Running Status of train 11652 (JBP INTERCITY EX) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JABALPUR (JBP) Station. Arrival at 11:55 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SINGRAULI
SGRL
00:00
(0M)
04:45 0M
BARGAWAN
BRGW
05:08
(0M)
05:10 0M
SAREIGRAM
SGAM
05:48
(0M)
05:50 0M
NIWAS ROAD
NWB
06:08
(0M)
06:10 0M
MARWASGRAM
MWJ
06:33
(0M)
06:35 0M
BEOHARI
BEHR
07:18
(0M)
07:20 0M
BIJAYSOTA
VST
07:48
(0M)
07:50 0M
MAHROI
MFQ
08:08
(0M)
08:10 0M
KHANNA BANJARI
KHBJ
08:18
(0M)
08:20 0M
NEW KATNI JN
NKJ
09:28
(0M)
09:30 0M
KATNI SOUTH
KTES
09:58
(0M)
10:00 0M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
10:34
(0M)
10:36 0M
DEORI
DOE
11:08
(0M)
11:10 0M
JABALPUR
JBP
11:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:38 AM