Running Status of train 11703 (REWA DADN EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at REWA (REWA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
REWA
REWA
00:00
(0M)
23:10 0M
SATNA
STA
00:10
(0M)
00:20 0M
MAIHAR
MYR
00:43
(0M)
00:45 0M
JUKEHI
JKE
01:18
(0M)
01:20 0M
DAMOH
DMO
03:38
(0M)
03:40 0M
PATHARIA
PHA
03:59
(0M)
04:00 0M
SAUGOR
SGO
04:45
(0M)
04:50 0M
KHURAI
KYE
05:33
(0M)
05:35 0M
BINA JN
BINA
06:25
(0M)
06:30 0M
MANDI BAMORA
MABA
06:46
(0M)
06:48 0M
VIDISHA
BHS
07:45
(0M)
07:47 0M
S HIRDARAMNAGAR
SHRN
09:50
(0M)
09:52 0M
SEHORE
SEH
10:21
(0M)
10:22 0M
SHUJALPUR
SJP
11:01
(0M)
11:03 0M
BERCHHA
BCH
11:41
(0M)
11:42 0M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
12:45
(0M)
13:05 0M
DEWAS
DWX
13:52
(0M)
13:54 0M
INDORE JN BG
INDB
15:20
(0M)
15:30 0M
DR AMBEDKAR NGR
DADN
16:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 10:08 AM