Running Status of train 11704 (REWA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DR AMBEDKAR NGR (DADN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DR AMBEDKAR NGR
DADN
00:00
(0M)
20:10 0M
INDORE JN BG
INDB
20:50
(0M)
21:00 0M
DEWAS
DWX
21:41
(0M)
21:43 0M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
22:20
(0M)
22:40 0M
BERCHHA
BCH
23:36
(0M)
23:38 0M
SHUJALPUR
SJP
00:11
(0M)
00:13 0M
SEHORE
SEH
00:46
(0M)
00:48 0M
BAIRAGARH
BIH
01:25
(0M)
01:30 0M
VIDISHA
BHS
02:22
(0M)
02:24 0M
MANDI BAMORA
MABA
03:45
(0M)
03:47 0M
BINA JN
BINA
04:35
(0M)
04:40 0M
KHURAI
KYE
05:09
(0M)
05:10 0M
SAUGOR
SGO
05:58
(0M)
06:00 0M
PATHARIA
PHA
06:43
(0M)
06:45 0M
DAMOH
DMO
07:08
(0M)
07:10 0M
KATNI
KTE
08:55
(0M)
09:15 0M
JUKEHI
JKE
09:40
(0M)
09:42 0M
MAIHAR
MYR
10:14
(0M)
10:16 0M
SATNA
STA
10:40
(0M)
10:50 0M
REWA
REWA
12:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:44 PM