Running Status of train 11901 (MTJ KKDE EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) Station. Arrival at 12:40 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MATHURA JN
MTJ
00:00
(0M)
05:30 0M
CHATA
CHJ
05:58
(0M)
05:59 0M
KOSI KALAN
KSV
06:10
(0M)
06:12 0M
PALWAL
PWL
07:08
(0M)
07:10 0M
FARIDABAD
FDB
07:32
(0M)
07:34 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
08:06
(0M)
08:08 0M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
08:25
(0M)
08:45 0M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
08:58
(0M)
09:00 0M
SONIPAT
SNP
09:36
(0M)
09:38 0M
SAMALKHA
SMK
10:10
(0M)
10:12 0M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
10:30
(0M)
10:32 0M
KARNAL
KUN
11:22
(0M)
11:24 0M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
12:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:28 PM