Running Status of train 11902 (KKDE MTJ EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RUNDHI (RDE) Station. Arrival at 1 Departure at 1
Train is running Late (1)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
00:00
(0M)
14:55 0M
KARNAL
KUN
15:18
(4M)
15:20 4M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
15:47
(4M)
15:49 4M
SAMALKHA
SMK
16:01
(4M)
16:03 4M
SONIPAT
SNP
16:24
(4M)
16:26 4M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
17:23
(4M)
17:25 4M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
18:00
(4M)
18:20 4M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
18:37
(4M)
18:39 4M
FARIDABAD
FDB
19:08
(4M)
19:10 4M
PALWAL
PWL
20:04
(4M)
20:06 4M
KOSI KALAN
KSV
20:36
(4M)
20:38 4M
CHATA
CHJ
20:49
(4M)
20:51 4M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
21:35
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 08:35 PM