Running Status of train 12001 (NDLS SHATABDI) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BURHPURA (BPW) Station. Arrival at 18:29 Departure at 18:29
Train is running Late (21M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
00:00
(0M)
15:00 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
15:12
(21M)
15:15 21M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
17:23
(21M)
17:25 21M
JHANSI JN
JHS
18:36
(15M)
18:41 15M
GWALIOR
GWL
19:41
(17M)
19:46 17M
MORENA
MRA
20:07
(13M)
20:09 13M
DHAULPUR
DHO
20:35
(21M)
20:37 21M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
21:11
(13M)
21:16 13M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
21:50
(15M)
21:51 15M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
23:30
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:33 PM