Running Status of train 12002 (BHOPAL SHTBDI) Origin Start Date 21-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NEW DELHI (NDLS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
07:23
(0M)
07:24 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
07:57
(0M)
08:02 0M
DHAULPUR
DHO
08:42
(0M)
08:43 0M
MORENA
MRA
09:02
(0M)
09:03 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
09:28
(0M)
09:33 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
10:45
(0M)
10:50 0M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
11:41
(0M)
11:42 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
13:55
(0M)
14:00 0M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
14:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 06:13 AM