Running Status of train 12002 (BHOPAL SHTBDI) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JAJAU (JJ) Station. Arrival at 08:32 Departure at 08:32
Train is running Late (12M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
07:23
(12M)
07:24 12M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
07:57
(12M)
08:02 12M
DHAULPUR
DHO
08:42
( 0H 8M)
08:43 0H 8M
MORENA
MRA
09:02
(3M)
09:03 3M
GWALIOR
GWL
09:28
( 0H 7M)
09:33 0H 7M
JHANSI JN
JHS
10:45
(12M)
10:50 12M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
11:41
(3M)
11:42 3M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
13:55
(12M)
14:00 12M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
14:25
(12M)
00:00 12M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:39 AM