Running Status of train 12009 (SHATABDI EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) Station. Arrival at 12:45 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MUMBAI CENTRAL
MMCT
00:00
(0M)
06:25 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
06:56
(0M)
06:59 0M
VAPI
VAPI
08:23
(0M)
08:25 0M
SURAT
ST
09:31
(0M)
09:36 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
10:12
(0M)
10:14 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
11:03
(0M)
11:08 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
11:35
(0M)
11:37 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
11:53
(0M)
11:55 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
12:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:52 AM