Running Status of train 12010 (SHATABDI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) Station. Arrival at 21:20 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
00:00
(0M)
14:45 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
15:22
(0M)
15:24 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
15:40
(0M)
15:42 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
16:18
(0M)
16:23 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
17:05
(0M)
17:07 0M
SURAT
ST
17:58
(0M)
18:03 0M
VAPI
VAPI
18:58
(0M)
19:00 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
20:32
(0M)
20:35 0M
MUMBAI CENTRAL
MMCT
21:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:23 AM