Running Status of train 12013 (AMRITSAR SHTBDI) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AMRITSAR JN (ASR) Station. Arrival at 22:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
16:30 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
18:50
(0M)
18:52 0M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
19:25
(0M)
19:27 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
20:15
(0M)
20:18 0M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
20:47
(0M)
20:49 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
21:13
(0M)
21:16 0M
BEAS
BEAS
21:46
(0M)
21:48 0M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
22:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:25 AM