Running Status of train 12015 (AJMER SHTBDI) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DAURAI (DOZ) Station. Arrival at 13:10 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
06:05 0M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
06:33
(0M)
06:35 0M
GURGAON
GGN
06:51
(0M)
06:53 0M
REWARI
RE
07:45
(0M)
07:47 0M
ALWAR JN
AWR
08:40
(0M)
08:42 0M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
09:24
(0M)
09:26 0M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
10:17
(0M)
10:19 0M
JAIPUR
JP
10:40
(0M)
10:45 0M
KISHANGARH
KSG
12:12
(0M)
12:14 0M
AJMER
AII
12:45
(0M)
12:55 0M
DAURAI
DOZ
13:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 02:42 AM