Running Status of train 12016 (AJMER SHTBDI) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DAURAI (DOZ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DAURAI
DOZ
00:00
(0M)
15:15 0M
AJMER
AII
15:30
(0M)
15:45 0M
KISHANGARH
KSG
16:08
(0M)
16:10 0M
JAIPUR
JP
17:45
(0M)
17:50 0M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
17:58
(0M)
18:00 0M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
18:58
(0M)
19:00 0M
ALWAR JN
AWR
19:50
(0M)
19:52 0M
REWARI
RE
21:00
(0M)
21:02 0M
GURGAON
GGN
21:38
(0M)
21:40 0M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
22:00
(0M)
22:02 0M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
22:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 12:25 PM