Running Status of train 12017 (DEHRADUN SHTBDI) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DEHRADUN (DDN) Station. Arrival at 12:50 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
06:45 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
07:23
(0M)
07:25 0M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
08:03
(0M)
08:05 0M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
08:44
(0M)
08:46 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
09:50
(0M)
10:15 0M
ROORKEE
RK
10:44
(0M)
10:46 0M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
11:30
(0M)
11:35 0M
DEHRADUN
DDN
12:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 04:45 PM